Výsledky
Pořadí ve třídách pro závod Kdyně - Koráb / 2019
Datum konání závodu : 18.05.2019
Poz |
# |
Jezdec |
Vozidlo |
Třída |
Tým |
1. jízda |
2. jízda |
Čas |
Body |
N-1400 |
1. |
855 |
Nouzák Michal |
- |
N-1400 |
- |
- |
- |
13:49,97 |
20 |
2. |
809 |
Urbánek Jakub |
- |
N-1400 |
- |
- |
- |
14:27,10 |
15 |
3. |
808 |
Urbánková Dana |
- |
N-1400 |
- |
- |
- |
15:14,63 |
12 |
|
800 |
Gangur Jakub |
- |
N-1400 |
- |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
N-1600 |
1. |
705 |
Kopelent Ladislav |
- |
N-1600 |
- |
- |
- |
12:13,95 |
20 |
2. |
702 |
Zelenka Martin |
- |
N-1600 |
- |
- |
- |
12:19,33 |
15 |
3. |
708 |
Lepší Lukáš |
- |
N-1600 |
- |
- |
- |
12:24,59 |
12 |
4. |
704 |
Kvasnička Vladimír |
- |
N-1600 |
- |
- |
- |
12:28,85 |
10 |
5. |
749 |
Rosička Ladislav |
- |
N-1600 |
- |
- |
- |
13:12,48 |
8 |
6. |
249 |
Rasshofer Christian |
- |
N-1600 |
- |
- |
- |
13:46,81 |
6 |
Saxo Cup |
1. |
778 |
Vaněk Jan |
- |
Saxo Cup |
- |
- |
- |
12:55,40 |
20 |
2. |
777 |
Arnošt Tomáš |
- |
Saxo Cup |
- |
- |
- |
12:56,12 |
15 |
3. |
781 |
Beneš Jakub |
- |
Saxo Cup |
- |
- |
- |
13:00,34 |
12 |
4. |
754 |
Tomek Daniel |
- |
Saxo Cup |
- |
- |
- |
13:18,89 |
10 |
5. |
757 |
Flos Václav |
- |
Saxo Cup |
- |
- |
- |
13:29,93 |
8 |
6. |
760 |
Dvořák Karel |
- |
Saxo Cup |
- |
- |
- |
13:32,28 |
6 |
7. |
766 |
Kavalír Tomáš |
- |
Saxo Cup |
- |
- |
- |
13:58,07 |
4 |
8. |
758 |
Čálek Richard |
- |
Saxo Cup |
- |
- |
- |
14:20,83 |
3 |
9. |
756 |
Tomek Martin |
- |
Saxo Cup |
- |
- |
- |
14:21,55 |
2 |
10. |
782 |
Beneda Ondřej |
- |
Saxo Cup |
- |
- |
- |
14:25,67 |
1 |
N-2000 |
1. |
607 |
Vaňátko Jaroslav |
- |
N-2000 |
- |
- |
- |
12:28,69 |
20 |
2. |
605 |
Šenold Jan |
- |
N-2000 |
- |
- |
- |
12:37,00 |
15 |
3. |
603 |
Mazánek Václav |
- |
N-2000 |
- |
- |
- |
12:52,75 |
12 |
4. |
610 |
Ježek Milan |
- |
N-2000 |
- |
- |
- |
13:29,19 |
10 |
5. |
615 |
Ježek Milan jr. |
- |
N-2000 |
- |
- |
- |
13:40,32 |
8 |
|
604 |
Široký Antonín |
- |
N-2000 |
- |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
|
625 |
Holec Jan |
- |
N-2000 |
- |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
N+2000 |
1. |
500 |
Lev Martin |
- |
N+2000 |
- |
- |
- |
11:02,29 |
20 |
2. |
505 |
Homola Matyáš |
- |
N+2000 |
- |
- |
- |
11:15,86 |
15 |
3. |
506 |
Figl Jiří jr. |
- |
N+2000 |
- |
- |
- |
12:35,96 |
12 |
|
502 |
Hubr František |
- |
N+2000 |
- |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
E-1400 |
1. |
405 |
Novák Tomáš |
- |
E-1400 |
- |
- |
- |
11:39,93 |
20 |
2. |
402 |
Omelka Tomáš |
- |
E-1400 |
- |
- |
- |
11:40,76 |
15 |
3. |
469 |
Bureš Radek |
- |
E-1400 |
- |
- |
- |
12:17,35 |
12 |
4. |
412 |
Zenkl Otakar |
- |
E-1400 |
- |
- |
- |
12:54,53 |
10 |
5. |
416 |
Oršula Pavel |
- |
E-1400 |
- |
- |
- |
14:27,80 |
8 |
E-1600 |
1. |
307 |
Thiel Karl – Heinz |
- |
E-1600 |
- |
- |
- |
11:11,18 |
20 |
2. |
302 |
Reiss Jan |
- |
E-1600 |
- |
- |
- |
11:11,31 |
15 |
3. |
300 |
Černý Miroslav |
- |
E-1600 |
- |
- |
- |
11:18,70 |
12 |
4. |
316 |
Fikota Jaroslav jr. |
- |
E-1600 |
- |
- |
- |
11:26,58 |
10 |
5. |
313 |
Tichý Zdeněk |
- |
E-1600 |
- |
- |
- |
11:32,58 |
8 |
6. |
304 |
Tichý Dominik |
- |
E-1600 |
- |
- |
- |
11:37,95 |
6 |
7. |
303 |
Astl Jakub |
- |
E-1600 |
- |
- |
- |
11:52,73 |
4 |
8. |
306 |
Kotlan Petr |
- |
E-1600 |
- |
- |
- |
12:16,76 |
3 |
E-2000 |
1. |
105 |
Šmied Jindra |
- |
E-2000 |
- |
- |
- |
12:03,13 |
20 |
2. |
104 |
Tvaroh Petr |
- |
E-2000 |
- |
- |
- |
12:27,19 |
15 |
3. |
101 |
Černý David |
- |
E-2000 |
- |
- |
- |
12:29,57 |
12 |
|
109 |
Zenkl Otakar jr. |
- |
E-2000 |
- |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
|
100 |
Slováček Michal |
- |
E-2000 |
- |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
E+2000 2WD |
1. |
50 |
Liška Vladimír |
- |
E+2000 2WD |
- |
- |
- |
11:06,07 |
20 |
2. |
96 |
Nešpor David |
- |
E+2000 2WD |
- |
- |
- |
11:13,46 |
15 |
3. |
76 |
Lehmann Tomáš |
- |
E+2000 2WD |
- |
- |
- |
11:44,12 |
12 |
4. |
59 |
Kaše Ondra |
- |
E+2000 2WD |
- |
- |
- |
11:55,10 |
10 |
5. |
55 |
Doležal Viktor |
- |
E+2000 2WD |
- |
- |
- |
12:00,96 |
8 |
6. |
77 |
Lehmann Karel |
- |
E+2000 2WD |
- |
- |
- |
12:16,26 |
6 |
7. |
51 |
Klotz Josef |
- |
E+2000 2WD |
- |
- |
- |
12:22,58 |
4 |
8. |
88 |
Pecl František |
- |
E+2000 2WD |
- |
- |
- |
13:24,17 |
3 |
9. |
99 |
Cibulka David |
- |
E+2000 2WD |
- |
- |
- |
13:50,95 |
2 |
|
69 |
Suchomel Lukáš |
- |
E+2000 2WD |
- |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
|
63 |
Mondek Karel |
- |
E+2000 2WD |
- |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
E+2000 |
1. |
5 |
Kučera Tomáš |
- |
E+2000 |
- |
- |
- |
10:21,47 |
20 |
2. |
4 |
Syrový Zdeněk |
- |
E+2000 |
- |
- |
- |
12:24,85 |
15 |
H-1150 |
1. |
200 |
Čermák Josef |
- |
H-1150 |
- |
- |
- |
12:44,04 |
20 |
2. |
206 |
Jordán Robert |
- |
H-1150 |
- |
- |
- |
13:27,86 |
15 |
3. |
205 |
Homola Martin |
- |
H-1150 |
- |
- |
- |
13:27,92 |
12 |
|
210 |
Svoboda Bohumír |
- |
H-1150 |
- |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
H-1300 |
1. |
236 |
Kunz Helmut |
- |
H-1300 |
- |
- |
- |
11:41,32 |
20 |
2. |
228 |
Zollner Christian |
- |
H-1300 |
- |
- |
- |
11:41,69 |
15 |
3. |
232 |
Rotzer Herbert |
- |
H-1300 |
- |
- |
- |
11:58,03 |
12 |
4. |
221 |
Krameš Luboš |
- |
H-1300 |
- |
- |
- |
12:18,62 |
10 |
5. |
237 |
Bažata Jiří |
- |
H-1300 |
- |
- |
- |
14:33,67 |
8 |
6. |
235 |
Kalousek Jindřich |
- |
H-1300 |
- |
- |
- |
14:40,19 |
6 |
7. |
239 |
Valkov Libor |
- |
H-1300 |
- |
- |
- |
15:22,88 |
4 |
|
231 |
Rotzer Richard |
- |
H-1300 |
- |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
H-2000 |
1. |
260 |
Patera Ed |
- |
H-2000 |
- |
- |
- |
11:27,24 |
20 |
2. |
273 |
Šperl Jaroslav |
- |
H-2000 |
- |
- |
- |
12:42,11 |
15 |
3. |
268 |
Abele Gustav |
- |
H-2000 |
- |
- |
- |
13:01,91 |
12 |
4. |
261 |
Šejda Václav |
- |
H-2000 |
- |
- |
- |
13:28,79 |
10 |
|
264 |
Kalika Marek |
- |
H-2000 |
- |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
H+2000 |
1. |
281 |
Panožka Josef |
- |
H+2000 |
- |
- |
- |
11:26,00 |
20 |
2. |
280 |
Figl Jiří |
- |
H+2000 |
- |
- |
- |
11:27,68 |
15 |
3. |
298 |
Urbánek Stanislav |
- |
H+2000 |
- |
- |
- |
13:36,36 |
12 |
|
292 |
Kacálek Robert |
- |
H+2000 |
- |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
H2 |
1. |
908 |
Panožka1 Josef |
- |
H2 |
- |
- |
- |
12:47,91 |
20 |
2. |
903 |
Valenta Jan |
- |
H2 |
- |
- |
- |
13:04,26 |
15 |
3. |
900 |
Flosman Petr |
- |
H2 |
- |
- |
- |
13:10,35 |
12 |
4. |
912 |
Urbánek Stanislav jr. |
- |
H2 |
- |
- |
- |
13:16,84 |
10 |
5. |
901 |
Roll Václav |
- |
H2 |
- |
- |
- |
13:19,63 |
8 |
6. |
907 |
Horák Milan |
- |
H2 |
- |
- |
- |
13:55,25 |
6 |
7. |
902 |
Zemanová Andrea |
- |
H2 |
- |
- |
- |
14:48,83 |
4 |