Výsledky
Pořadí ve třídách pro závod Autodrom Most / 2021
Datum konání závodu : 24.10.2021
Poz |
# |
Jezdec |
Vozidlo |
Třída |
Tým |
1. jízda |
2. jízda |
Čas |
Body |
N-1400 |
1. |
802 |
ROSIČKA Ladislav |
Vw Lupo Gti |
N-1400 |
Scuderia Strasnice |
- |
- |
04:27,11 |
20 |
2. |
803 |
POKORNÝ Josef |
VW Polo |
N-1400 |
Bobkolety |
- |
- |
04:27,30 |
15 |
3. |
800 |
GANGUR Jakub |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
N-1400 |
Swift Racing Team |
- |
- |
04:29,02 |
12 |
4. |
833 |
CVEJN Lukáš |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
N-1400 |
|
- |
- |
04:29,99 |
10 |
5. |
813 |
KRÁTKÁ Nela |
Suzuki Swift Gti |
N-1400 |
|
- |
- |
04:41,43 |
8 |
6. |
818 |
PILKA Radek |
ŠKODA Fabia 1,4 16v |
N-1400 |
NOSTALGIA Racing Team Plzeň |
- |
- |
04:44,57 |
6 |
7. |
851 |
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Petra |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
N-1400 |
Doležal Motor |
- |
- |
04:48,23 |
4 |
8. |
808 |
HÁJEK Milan |
Suzuki swift gti |
N-1400 |
Traktorka team |
- |
- |
04:49,58 |
3 |
9. |
824 |
ASTL Jiří |
Škoda Felicia |
N-1400 |
|
- |
- |
05:14,21 |
2 |
10. |
885 |
ŠEJDA Jakub |
Škoda Felicia |
N-1400 |
PAJDASPORT |
- |
- |
05:20,78 |
1 |
N-1600 |
1. |
700 |
ZELENKA Martin |
Citroën Saxo |
N-1600 |
Zeka Motorsport |
- |
- |
04:08,67 |
20 |
2. |
721 |
ANDRUCHOVIČ Milan |
Peugeot 106 |
N-1600 |
Toyoco Racing |
- |
- |
04:11,75 |
15 |
3. |
701 |
KOPELENT Ladislav |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N-1600 |
Autosport Kopelent |
- |
- |
04:12,61 |
12 |
4. |
706 |
KOPELENT Martin |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N-1600 |
|
- |
- |
04:12,80 |
10 |
5. |
707 |
DVOŘÁK Karel |
Citroen C2 vts+ |
N-1600 |
RML racing |
- |
- |
04:14,25 |
8 |
6. |
709 |
SRP Jan |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
N-1600 |
|
- |
- |
04:21,66 |
6 |
7. |
720 |
WAINER Martin |
Renault Twingo |
N-1600 |
#BOWA |
- |
- |
04:24,43 |
4 |
8. |
704 |
ŠAFAŘÍK Jakub |
Citroen Saxo VTS 1.6 16v |
N-1600 |
ARROW Motorsport |
- |
- |
04:43,18 |
3 |
9. |
708 |
ŠEDINA Václav |
Citroen C2 |
N-1600 |
|
- |
- |
04:53,99 |
2 |
10. |
830 |
WENSAUER Max |
Škoda Felicia |
N-1600 |
ZRS |
- |
- |
04:58,29 |
1 |
Saxo Cup |
1. |
751 |
KAŠČAK Jiří |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
Saxo Cup |
JKTechnix |
- |
- |
04:16,41 |
20 |
2. |
750 |
ARNOŠT Tomáš |
Peugeot 106 rallye |
Saxo Cup |
Peugeot díly Kocbeře |
- |
- |
04:18,24 |
15 |
3. |
752 |
VANĚK Jan |
Peugeot 106 rallye |
Saxo Cup |
vktronik.cz |
- |
- |
04:21,52 |
12 |
4. |
760 |
VANĚK Petr |
Peugeot 106 GTI |
Saxo Cup |
|
- |
- |
04:22,46 |
10 |
5. |
758 |
ŠTORKÁN Martin |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
Saxo Cup |
Patera Citroen |
- |
- |
04:23,08 |
8 |
6. |
754 |
FERKO Zdeněk |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
Saxo Cup |
Patera Citroen |
- |
- |
04:24,39 |
6 |
7. |
776 |
VAŇKOVÁ Hana |
Peugeot 106 GTI |
Saxo Cup |
|
- |
- |
04:26,86 |
4 |
8. |
759 |
KUMPOŠT Petr |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
Saxo Cup |
Patera Citroen |
- |
- |
04:31,95 |
3 |
9. |
755 |
ČERNÝ Jiří |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
Saxo Cup |
Patera Citroen |
- |
- |
04:32,15 |
2 |
10. |
778 |
GRIŠINA |
|
Saxo Cup |
|
- |
- |
05:16,85 |
1 |
11. |
777 |
VLASÁKOVÁ Vendula |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
Saxo Cup |
Patera Citroen |
- |
- |
05:26,07 |
0 |
N-2000 |
1. |
608 |
ŠPITZ Jan |
Acura Rsx |
N-2000 |
TGR |
- |
- |
04:09,15 |
20 |
2. |
666 |
KRÁLÍK Adam |
Seat Leon FR |
N-2000 |
Rabbit Czech Racing |
- |
- |
04:10,39 |
15 |
3. |
600 |
VAŇÁTKO Jaroslav |
Acura RSX |
N-2000 |
TGR Team |
- |
- |
04:16,43 |
12 |
4. |
614 |
KOVÁČ Jan |
Renault Clio |
N-2000 |
Peugeot díly Kocbeře |
- |
- |
04:17,73 |
10 |
5. |
656 |
NOVÁK Tomáš jr. |
Honda Civic |
N-2000 |
Goodal |
- |
- |
04:21,82 |
8 |
6. |
612 |
JANDA Martin |
Renault Clio |
N-2000 |
Jandys servis |
- |
- |
04:25,14 |
6 |
7. |
615 |
MÁLKOVÁ Aneta |
Subaru BRZ |
N-2000 |
|
- |
- |
04:31,44 |
4 |
8. |
659 |
BLÁHA René |
Škoda Fabia TDi |
N-2000 |
#BOWA |
- |
- |
04:47,07 |
3 |
9. |
625 |
HOLEC Jan |
Mazda 3 |
N-2000 |
Holec Motorsport |
- |
- |
04:48,63 |
2 |
E-1400 |
1. |
400 |
OMELKA Tomáš |
Volkswagen Polo |
E-1400 |
Omelka Racing |
- |
- |
03:55,65 |
20 |
2. |
489 |
SVOBODA Roman |
Škoda 100 |
E-1400 |
Svoboda Motorsport |
- |
- |
04:01,71 |
15 |
3. |
401 |
NOVÁK Tomáš |
|
E-1400 |
|
- |
- |
04:02,09 |
12 |
4. |
406 |
HORÁK Dušan |
škoda Favorit |
E-1400 |
ASH Motorsport |
- |
- |
04:11,43 |
10 |
5. |
402 |
HORÁKOVÁ Zuzana |
Škoda Favorit |
E-1400 |
ASH Motorsport |
- |
- |
04:12,31 |
8 |
E-1600 |
1. |
303 |
TICHÝ Zdeněk |
PUMA |
E-1600 |
TITA racing |
- |
- |
03:49,22 |
20 |
2. |
302 |
TICHÝ Dominik |
PUMA |
E-1600 |
TITA racing |
- |
- |
03:49,43 |
15 |
3. |
301 |
REISS Jan |
Škoda 130 RS |
E-1600 |
Reissingteam |
- |
- |
03:49,45 |
12 |
4. |
327 |
STRAKA Petr |
Škoda Fabia |
E-1600 |
|
- |
- |
04:01,92 |
10 |
5. |
304 |
ASTL Jakub |
Honda CRX II |
E-1600 |
|
- |
- |
04:19,12 |
8 |
6. |
344 |
KOUDELKA Jan |
Skoda Fabia FR16 |
E-1600 |
JSracingTEAM |
- |
- |
04:22,34 |
6 |
E-2000 |
1. |
100 |
ČERNÝ David |
Škoda Pick-up kawa |
E-2000 |
GOODAL |
- |
- |
03:41,74 |
20 |
2. |
11 |
JANUŠKA Petr |
Škoda |
E-2000 |
Goodal |
- |
- |
03:49,10 |
15 |
3. |
107 |
KOLÁŘ jr. Petr |
Škoda Fabia |
E-2000 |
Pegas Autosport |
- |
- |
03:50,09 |
12 |
4. |
112 |
FIŠER Petr |
Škoda Pick up |
E-2000 |
|
- |
- |
03:50,20 |
10 |
5. |
101 |
SLOVÁČEK Michal |
Honda Civic Type R |
E-2000 |
Svijany Racing |
- |
- |
04:01,41 |
8 |
6. |
121 |
ŠPLÍCHAL Jiří jr. |
Opel Astra |
E-2000 |
|
- |
- |
04:02,23 |
6 |
7. |
122 |
POLDEN Robin |
|
E-2000 |
|
- |
- |
04:03,31 |
4 |
8. |
123 |
ŽENÍŠEK Ladislav |
|
E-2000 |
|
- |
- |
04:04,44 |
3 |
9. |
105 |
PRIBULA Mojmír |
Renault Clio |
E-2000 |
Dům barev |
- |
- |
04:06,61 |
2 |
10. |
108 |
ŠAUER jiří |
Škoda Octavia 2.0 |
E-2000 |
|
- |
- |
04:10,79 |
1 |
11. |
111 |
ŘÍHA Josef |
Škoda Fábia |
E-2000 |
|
- |
- |
04:11,04 |
0 |
12. |
118 |
KOVÁŘ Martin |
BMW |
E-2000 |
|
- |
- |
04:11,73 |
0 |
13. |
104 |
ŠMIED Jindra |
Renault Clio R3 |
E-2000 |
Paliva Sedlčany |
- |
- |
04:26,68 |
0 |
14. |
119 |
BUJKO Patrik |
Renault clio williams |
E-2000 |
|
- |
- |
04:40,32 |
0 |
E-2WD |
1. |
82 |
JUPA Jiří |
Corvette Z06 |
E-2WD |
Lukamotorsport Czech |
- |
- |
03:31,13 |
20 |
2. |
99 |
JERMAN Martin |
Lamborghini Huracan |
E-2WD |
STK Bohdalec |
- |
- |
03:34,52 |
15 |
3. |
69 |
SUCHOMEL Lukáš |
lotus elise |
E-2WD |
spine cz |
- |
- |
03:38,64 |
12 |
4. |
62 |
NEŠPOR David |
Porsche 997 |
E-2WD |
Nera Hořovice |
- |
- |
03:44,71 |
10 |
5. |
96 |
JINDRA Michal |
Porsche GT3 |
E-2WD |
RTM Motorsport |
- |
- |
03:46,93 |
8 |
6. |
50 |
KLOTZ Josef |
Audi A4 1.8t |
E-2WD |
Kotelna Racing™ |
- |
- |
03:55,86 |
6 |
7. |
57 |
HLAVIČKA Honza |
Polo GTI 1.8 turbo :) |
E-2WD |
|
- |
- |
04:03,78 |
4 |
8. |
55 |
TOPOL Michal |
BMW 130i cup |
E-2WD |
|
- |
- |
04:08,02 |
3 |
9. |
73 |
KALINA František |
BMW E36 |
E-2WD |
|
- |
- |
04:18,95 |
2 |
10. |
66 |
RAUSA Karel |
Peugeot 406 |
E-2WD |
Auto Qualt |
- |
- |
04:21,30 |
1 |
11. |
59 |
BIHARY Patrik |
Audi A4 |
E-2WD |
|
- |
- |
04:21,35 |
0 |
12. |
78 |
NOUZAK Michal |
BMW e36 |
E-2WD |
Doležal Motor |
- |
- |
04:21,50 |
0 |
13. |
277 |
ULMANN Silvestr |
|
E-2WD |
USmotorsport |
- |
- |
04:25,53 |
0 |
14. |
56 |
VÁCLAVOVSKÝ Petr |
Porsche 997 |
E-2WD |
Rocco Racing |
- |
- |
04:36,60 |
0 |
15. |
72 |
FALK Klaus |
AUDI A3 |
E-2WD |
Germany |
- |
- |
04:40,31 |
0 |
|
63 |
BALVÍN Ondřej |
Bmw e36 |
E-2WD |
AMK Mariánské Lázně |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
EN+2000 |
1. |
30 |
KUBÍČEK Lukáš |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
EN+2000 |
Svijany Racing |
- |
- |
03:38,45 |
20 |
2. |
31 |
LEV Martin |
Subaru Sti |
EN+2000 |
Autoservis Lev |
- |
- |
03:40,15 |
15 |
3. |
17 |
KUŽEL Michal |
Lancer Evo |
EN+2000 |
RDM Motorsport |
- |
- |
03:45,55 |
12 |
4. |
42 |
ŠIMONÍK Zdeněk |
BMW135i |
EN+2000 |
ZSA racing |
- |
- |
03:50,91 |
10 |
5. |
5 |
SOUČEK Karel |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO |
EN+2000 |
JS racing Team |
- |
- |
04:02,66 |
8 |
6. |
37 |
HÁK Jiří |
Mercedes AMG |
EN+2000 |
Hakspeed |
- |
- |
04:23,99 |
6 |
7. |
4 |
SYROVY Zdenek |
Mitsubishi lancer evo |
EN+2000 |
|
- |
- |
04:29,09 |
4 |
H-1150 |
1. |
202 |
HOMOLA Martin |
VW Polo Coupe |
H-1150 |
AUTOSERVIS LEV |
- |
- |
04:37,64 |
20 |
H-1300 |
1. |
226 |
PETR Roman |
Škoda 130 LR/H |
H-1300 |
MR Racing Kladno |
- |
- |
04:21,18 |
20 |
2. |
235 |
KALOUSEK Jindřich |
Škoda 130RS |
H-1300 |
Kali motorsport |
- |
- |
04:38,42 |
15 |
H-1600 |
1. |
240 |
SRNSKÝ Josef jr. |
Škoda 130 LR/H |
H-1600 |
Svijany Racing |
- |
- |
03:56,90 |
20 |
2. |
245 |
MAIER Pavel |
Ford Escort |
H-1600 |
Alpine Team Prague |
- |
- |
03:59,21 |
15 |
3. |
253 |
PENC František |
Škoda 130 LR |
H-1600 |
Autosport Pegas |
- |
- |
04:21,26 |
12 |
4. |
257 |
JEŘÁBEK David |
Škoda 130RS |
H-1600 |
Škoda Jeřábek |
- |
- |
04:28,98 |
10 |
5. |
254 |
ROZSÍVALOVÁ Katarína |
Honda crx |
H-1600 |
|
- |
- |
04:52,71 |
8 |
H-2000 |
1. |
260 |
PATERA Ed |
VW Scirocco |
H-2000 |
Patera Citroen |
- |
- |
03:55,37 |
20 |
2. |
262 |
KALIKA Marek |
Peugeot 205 Gti |
H-2000 |
Edda Cup Team |
- |
- |
03:59,55 |
15 |
3. |
261 |
KRÁL Ivo |
VW Golf GTi |
H-2000 |
Svijany racing |
- |
- |
04:08,04 |
12 |
4. |
269 |
ŠAROCHA Jiří |
BMW 2002ti |
H-2000 |
MG Auto racing |
- |
- |
04:10,66 |
10 |
5. |
268 |
ŠPLÍCHAL Jiří |
Opel Kadett |
H-2000 |
M sport |
- |
- |
04:30,44 |
8 |
6. |
297 |
SILOVSKÝ Libor |
Triumph GT6 |
H-2000 |
|
- |
- |
04:36,34 |
6 |
7. |
273 |
SVITÁK Rudolf |
Triumph Dolomite |
H-2000 |
|
- |
- |
04:55,42 |
4 |
H+2000 |
1. |
289 |
FIGL Jiri jr. |
Audi Sport Quattro S1E2 |
H+2000 |
Speedy-motorsport |
- |
- |
03:43,87 |
20 |
2. |
280 |
FIGL Jiří |
Audi Sport Quattro S1 E2 |
H+2000 |
Speedy motorsport |
- |
- |
03:44,22 |
15 |
3. |
296 |
PÍŠA Tomáš |
Opel Ascona 400 |
H+2000 |
Tomas Motorsport |
- |
- |
04:11,35 |
12 |
4. |
266 |
HADRÁVEK Gabriel |
Lancia Beta |
H+2000 |
Plzeň |
- |
- |
04:13,15 |
10 |
5. |
288 |
URBÁNEK Stanislav |
BMW E 30 2,7 M |
H+2000 |
Urbánci |
- |
- |
04:15,94 |
8 |
6. |
290 |
PLAČEK Lubomír |
Porsche 911 |
H+2000 |
ACI |
- |
- |
04:24,13 |
6 |
7. |
298 |
SILOVSKÝ Filip |
Triumph TR7 |
H+2000 |
Plzeň |
- |
- |
04:25,86 |
4 |
8. |
294 |
ZELLNER Pavel |
Lancia Delta HF |
H+2000 |
Speedy Motorsport |
- |
- |
04:46,81 |
3 |
H2 |
1. |
905 |
BERAN Petr |
Ford Sierra Cosworth |
H2 |
|
- |
- |
04:15,67 |
20 |
2. |
900 |
FLOSMAN Petr |
Škoda Favorit |
H2 |
Edda Cup Team |
- |
- |
04:18,04 |
15 |
3. |
911 |
ŠTANGL Michal |
Jaguar XJR 3.6 |
H2 |
XJMRacing |
- |
- |
04:19,53 |
12 |
4. |
901 |
VALENTA Jan |
Mercedes 190 AMG |
H2 |
JV Motorsport |
- |
- |
04:24,86 |
10 |
5. |
909 |
BERAN David |
Ford Sierra Cosworth |
H2 |
|
- |
- |
04:26,78 |
8 |
6. |
912 |
ANDRLE Václav |
Škoda Favorit |
H2 |
|
- |
- |
04:27,11 |
6 |
7. |
914 |
ANDRLE Jan |
Škoda Favorit |
H2 |
|
- |
- |
04:35,32 |
4 |
8. |
910 |
HOLEČEK Petr |
Škoda Favorit |
H2 |
Autosport Pegas |
- |
- |
04:39,59 |
3 |
9. |
902 |
ROLL Vaclav |
Opel |
H2 |
Rakar |
- |
- |
04:39,86 |
2 |
10. |
903 |
JONÁŠ Ivo |
Opel Kadett |
H2 |
|
- |
- |
04:41,91 |
1 |
11. |
904 |
HORÁK Milan |
Mercedes 190 E 2,3 16 |
H2 |
Edda Cup Team |
- |
- |
04:53,36 |
0 |
F |
1. |
950 |
PUJMAN Tomáš |
Mini 1000 |
F |
|
- |
- |
03:52,10 |
20 |
2. |
377 |
KAŠPAR Michal |
citroen saxo |
F |
Myšáci 77 |
- |
- |
03:57,01 |
15 |
3. |
357 |
KAŠPAROVÁ Martina |
citroen saxo |
F |
Myšáci 77 |
- |
- |
04:14,62 |
12 |
4. |
973 |
JEŘÁBEK Martin |
Škoda 110 |
F |
Škoda Jerabek |
- |
- |
04:14,94 |
10 |
E2 |
1. |
68 |
MACHOVÁ Tereza |
Norma 20F |
E2 |
GMS RACING TEAM |
- |
- |
03:33,64 |
20 |