Výsledky
Pořadí ve třídách pro závod Rabyně / 2021
Datum konání závodu : 09.10.2021
Poz |
# |
Jezdec |
Vozidlo |
Třída |
Tým |
1. jízda |
2. jízda |
Čas |
Body |
N-1400 |
1. |
800 |
GANGUR Jakub |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
N-1400 |
KG Motorsport |
01:59,5 |
02:00,0 |
03:59,5 |
20 |
2. |
802 |
ROSIČKA Ladislav |
Vw Lupo |
N-1400 |
Scuderia Strasnice |
02:01,0 |
02:00,1 |
04:01,1 |
15 |
3. |
833 |
CVEJN Lukáš |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
N-1400 |
|
02:03,1 |
02:01,8 |
04:04,9 |
12 |
4. |
808 |
HÁJEK Milan |
Suzuki swift gti |
N-1400 |
Traktorka team |
02:09,6 |
02:09,6 |
04:19,2 |
10 |
N-1600 |
1. |
700 |
ZELENKA Martin |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
N-1600 |
Zeka Motorsport |
01:51,2 |
01:50,0 |
03:41,2 |
20 |
2. |
709 |
SRP Jan |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
N-1600 |
|
01:53,7 |
01:53,1 |
03:46,9 |
15 |
3. |
707 |
DVOŘÁK Karel |
CITROEN C2 VTS+ |
N-1600 |
Auto Kříž racing |
01:56,5 |
01:55,2 |
03:51,6 |
12 |
4. |
704 |
ŠAFAŘÍK Jakub |
Saxo VTS |
N-1600 |
ARROW Motorsport |
02:09,2 |
02:07,4 |
04:16,6 |
10 |
5. |
710 |
ŠENOLD Jan |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
N-1600 |
Speedy Motorsport |
02:14,5 |
02:02,2 |
04:16,7 |
8 |
6. |
703 |
HORÁČEK Jindřich |
Peugeot 106 |
N-1600 |
|
02:12,9 |
02:11,2 |
04:24,0 |
6 |
7. |
717 |
TŮMA Filip |
Ford Focus mk1 |
N-1600 |
Loutí racing team |
02:25,6 |
02:24,0 |
04:49,6 |
4 |
Saxo Cup |
1. |
751 |
KAŠČAK Jiří |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
Saxo Cup |
JKTechnix |
01:53,6 |
01:51,7 |
03:45,3 |
20 |
2. |
750 |
ARNOŠT Tomáš |
Peugeot 106 rallye |
Saxo Cup |
Peugeot díly Kocbeře |
01:52,5 |
01:53,4 |
03:45,9 |
15 |
3. |
760 |
VANĚK Petr |
Peugeot 106 GTI |
Saxo Cup |
|
01:56,1 |
01:56,1 |
03:52,2 |
12 |
4. |
752 |
VANĚK Jan |
Peugeot 106 rallye |
Saxo Cup |
vktronik.cz |
01:57,1 |
01:56,0 |
03:53,2 |
10 |
5. |
776 |
VAŇKOVÁ Hana |
Peugeot 106 GTI |
Saxo Cup |
|
02:01,0 |
01:58,6 |
03:59,6 |
8 |
6. |
754 |
FERKO Zdeněk |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
Saxo Cup |
Patera Citroen |
02:03,1 |
02:02,7 |
04:05,8 |
6 |
7. |
757 |
CEJNAR Pavel |
Citröen Saxo VTS |
Saxo Cup |
Patera Citröen |
02:02,6 |
02:04,9 |
04:07,5 |
4 |
8. |
758 |
BERAN David |
|
Saxo Cup |
|
02:05,4 |
02:02,6 |
04:08,0 |
3 |
9. |
759 |
KUMPOŠT Petr |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
Saxo Cup |
Patera Citroen |
02:16,6 |
02:06,7 |
04:23,3 |
2 |
10. |
756 |
FALOVIČOVÁ Michaela |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
Saxo Cup |
Patera Citroen |
02:18,0 |
02:13,5 |
04:31,4 |
1 |
N-2000 |
1. |
608 |
ŠPITZ Jan |
Acura Rsx |
N-2000 |
TGR |
01:52,6 |
01:52,1 |
03:44,7 |
20 |
2. |
614 |
KOVÁČ Jan |
Renault Clio Sport |
N-2000 |
|
01:53,0 |
01:52,9 |
03:45,9 |
15 |
3. |
612 |
JANDA Martin |
Renault Clio Sport |
N-2000 |
|
01:57,0 |
01:56,9 |
03:53,9 |
12 |
4. |
600 |
VAŇÁTKO Jaroslav |
Acura RSX |
N-2000 |
TGR Team |
01:56,2 |
01:57,9 |
03:54,1 |
10 |
5. |
666 |
KRÁLÍK Adam |
Seat Leon FR |
N-2000 |
Rabbit Czech Racing |
01:59,5 |
01:59,6 |
03:59,1 |
8 |
E-1400 |
1. |
400 |
OMELKA Tomáš |
Volkswagen Polo |
E-1400 |
Omelka Racing |
01:45,3 |
01:44,4 |
03:29,7 |
20 |
2. |
402 |
HORÁKOVÁ Zuzana |
Škoda Favorit |
E-1400 |
ASH Motorsport |
01:58,0 |
01:58,3 |
03:56,3 |
15 |
E-1600 |
1. |
379 |
HANŽL Robert |
Citroën C2 |
E-1600 |
cartom.cz |
01:48,2 |
01:49,2 |
03:37,5 |
20 |
2. |
301 |
REISS Jan |
Škoda 130 RS |
E-1600 |
Reissingteam |
01:59,9 |
01:44,7 |
03:44,6 |
15 |
3. |
304 |
ASTL Jakub |
Honda CRX II |
E-1600 |
Honda racing team |
01:53,7 |
01:53,0 |
03:46,7 |
12 |
4. |
344 |
SOUČEK Jan |
Skoda Fabia FR16 |
E-1600 |
JSracingTEAM |
02:01,7 |
02:00,9 |
04:02,7 |
10 |
E-2000 |
1. |
100 |
ČERNÝ David |
Škoda Pick-up kawa |
E-2000 |
GOODAL |
01:43,3 |
01:41,9 |
03:25,2 |
20 |
2. |
101 |
SLOVÁČEK Michal |
Honda Civic Type R |
E-2000 |
Svijany Racing |
01:45,6 |
01:45,5 |
03:31,1 |
15 |
3. |
113 |
FIŠER Petr |
Pick-up |
E-2000 |
|
01:46,3 |
01:45,0 |
03:31,3 |
12 |
4. |
111 |
ŘÍHA Josef |
Fabie |
E-2000 |
Lukamotorsport |
01:55,9 |
01:55,7 |
03:51,5 |
10 |
5. |
102 |
TVAROH Petr |
Honda FD2 |
E-2000 |
TGR Team |
01:56,7 |
02:12,9 |
04:09,6 |
8 |
E-2WD |
1. |
62 |
NEŠPOR David |
Porsche 997 |
E-2WD |
Nera Hořovice |
01:40,5 |
01:40,6 |
03:21,1 |
20 |
2. |
69 |
SUCHOMEL Lukáš |
lotus elise |
E-2WD |
spine cz |
01:44,3 |
01:43,4 |
03:27,7 |
15 |
3. |
51 |
DOLEŽAL Viktor |
BMW 1 |
E-2WD |
Doležal motor |
01:45,3 |
01:44,8 |
03:30,2 |
12 |
4. |
55 |
TOPOL Michal |
Bmw 1 |
E-2WD |
|
01:55,5 |
01:54,3 |
03:49,8 |
10 |
5. |
50 |
KLOTZ Josef |
Audi A4 |
E-2WD |
Kotelna Racing™ |
02:03,8 |
01:47,0 |
03:50,8 |
8 |
6. |
78 |
NOUZAK Michal |
BMW e36 |
E-2WD |
Doležal Motor |
01:56,3 |
01:56,3 |
03:52,6 |
6 |
EN+2000 |
1. |
31 |
LEV Martin |
Subaru Sti |
EN+2000 |
Autoservis Lev |
01:41,2 |
01:39,2 |
03:20,5 |
20 |
2. |
35 |
VOJÁČEK Lukáš |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
EN+2000 |
Ennoble |
01:47,6 |
01:45,1 |
03:32,7 |
15 |
3. |
6 |
KUBATA Jaroslav |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
EN+2000 |
RMLRACING |
01:42,7 |
01:55,9 |
03:38,5 |
12 |
|
10 |
ROLL Michal |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 |
EN+2000 |
RMLRACING |
DNS |
DNS |
DNF |
0 |
H-1150 |
1. |
201 |
JORDÁN Robert |
Škoda 120 S |
H-1150 |
Autosport Pegas |
01:58,5 |
01:57,5 |
03:56,0 |
20 |
2. |
200 |
ČERMÁK Josef |
Š 1000MB |
H-1150 |
Autosport Pegas |
01:59,3 |
01:59,4 |
03:58,7 |
15 |
H-1300 |
1. |
220 |
KRAMEŠ Luboš |
SKODA 1000 MB |
H-1300 |
MOTORSPORT PRICOVY |
01:54,4 |
01:55,4 |
03:49,8 |
20 |
2. |
221 |
REJLEK Jaroslav |
Škoda 130M |
H-1300 |
REJLEK MOTOSPORT |
01:59,2 |
01:59,9 |
03:59,1 |
15 |
3. |
235 |
KALOUSEK Jindřich |
Škoda 130RS |
H-1300 |
KALI motorsport |
02:01,4 |
02:04,0 |
04:05,4 |
12 |
H-1600 |
1. |
245 |
MAIER Pavel |
Ford Escort |
H-1600 |
Alpine Club Prague |
01:57,6 |
01:56,8 |
03:54,4 |
20 |
H-2000 |
1. |
260 |
PATERA Ed |
VW Scirocco |
H-2000 |
Edda Cup Team |
01:45,8 |
01:45,9 |
03:31,7 |
20 |
2. |
262 |
KALIKA Marek |
Peugeot 205 GTi |
H-2000 |
Patera Citroen |
01:51,8 |
01:49,2 |
03:41,0 |
15 |
3. |
261 |
KRÁL Ivo |
VW Golf GTi |
H-2000 |
Svijany racing |
01:53,6 |
01:54,4 |
03:48,0 |
12 |
4. |
278 |
ŠPAČEK Libor |
golf |
H-2000 |
|
02:03,6 |
02:00,7 |
04:04,3 |
10 |
5. |
906 |
ŠEJDA Václav |
VW Golf |
H-2000 |
PAJDASPORT |
02:05,5 |
02:04,8 |
04:10,3 |
8 |
H+2000 |
1. |
280 |
FIGL Jiří |
Audi Sport Quattro S1E2 |
H+2000 |
Speedy-motorsport |
01:44,3 |
01:44,9 |
03:29,2 |
20 |
2. |
281 |
PÍŠA Tomáš |
Opel Ascona 400 |
H+2000 |
Tomas Motorsport |
01:52,7 |
01:52,1 |
03:44,8 |
15 |
3. |
288 |
URBÁNEK Stanislav |
BMW E 30 2,7 |
H+2000 |
Urbánci |
01:56,0 |
01:56,7 |
03:52,6 |
12 |
H2 |
1. |
905 |
BERAN Petr |
Sierra Cosworth |
H2 |
Cosworth |
01:51,9 |
01:57,3 |
03:49,2 |
20 |
2. |
901 |
VALENTA Jan |
Mercedes 190 AMG |
H2 |
JV Motorsport |
02:03,5 |
02:00,8 |
04:04,3 |
15 |
3. |
903 |
JONÁŠ Ivo |
Opel Kadet |
H2 |
|
02:05,0 |
02:04,9 |
04:09,8 |
12 |
4. |
904 |
HORÁK Milan |
Mercedes 190 E 2,3 16 |
H2 |
Edda Cup Team |
02:11,2 |
02:10,8 |
04:22,0 |
10 |
|
908 |
ŠVEC Martin |
Opel kadett |
H2 |
_panp_racing |
DNF |
DNS |
DNF |
0 |
|
900 |
FLOSMAN Petr |
Škoda Favorit |
H2 |
Edda Cup Team |
01:53,6 |
DNF |
DNF |
0 |
F |
|
950 |
PUJMAN Tomáš |
Mini R1000 |
F |
ASC Pluto |
DNF |
DNS |
DNF |
0 |