Výsledky
Pořadí ve třídách pro závod Svijany prix Radotín / 2021
Datum konání závodu : 26.06.2021
Poz |
# |
Jezdec |
Vozidlo |
Třída |
Tým |
1. jízda |
2. jízda |
Čas |
Body |
N-1400 |
1. |
803 |
POKORNÝ Josef |
Bobkolety-badgermotorsport |
N-1400 |
Vw polo |
02:12,58 |
02:10,54 |
04:23,12 |
20 |
2. |
800 |
GANGUR Jakub |
KG MOTORSPORT |
N-1400 |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
02:11,69 |
02:12,99 |
04:24,68 |
15 |
3. |
809 |
BENDL Martin |
Bobkolety |
N-1400 |
Polo |
02:16,67 |
02:15,59 |
04:32,26 |
12 |
4. |
813 |
CVEJN Josef |
SRT Náchod |
N-1400 |
Suzuki Swift Gti mk1 |
02:16,69 |
02:17,84 |
04:34,53 |
10 |
5. |
801 |
CEJNAR Pavel |
Cejny motorsport |
N-1400 |
Suzuki swift gti |
02:19,80 |
02:19,30 |
04:39,10 |
8 |
6. |
851 |
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Petra |
Dolezal Motor |
N-1400 |
Suzuki Swift GTI |
02:27,81 |
02:28,29 |
04:56,10 |
6 |
7. |
808 |
HÁJEK Milan |
|
N-1400 |
Suzuki swift 1.3 gti |
02:29,71 |
02:27,80 |
04:57,51 |
4 |
N-1600 |
1. |
700 |
ZELENKA Martin |
Zeka Motorsport |
N-1600 |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
02:03,19 |
02:00,85 |
04:04,04 |
20 |
2. |
702 |
HORÁČEK Jindřich jr. |
|
N-1600 |
Peugeot 106 |
02:08,48 |
02:06,86 |
04:15,34 |
15 |
3. |
708 |
GREGOR Roland |
Bavaria |
N-1600 |
Citroen C2 |
02:14,83 |
02:16,30 |
04:31,13 |
12 |
4. |
703 |
HORÁČEK Jindřich |
|
N-1600 |
Peugeot 106 |
02:23,71 |
02:24,38 |
04:48,09 |
10 |
5. |
704 |
ŠAFAŘÍK Jakub |
ARROW Motorsport |
N-1600 |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
02:27,63 |
02:21,37 |
04:49,00 |
8 |
Saxo Cup |
1. |
750 |
ARNOŠT Tomáš |
Peugeot díly Kocbeře |
Saxo Cup |
Peugeot 106 rallye |
02:08,24 |
02:07,77 |
04:16,01 |
20 |
2. |
751 |
KAŠČAK Jiří |
JKTechnix |
Saxo Cup |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
02:09,12 |
02:07,45 |
04:16,57 |
15 |
3. |
760 |
VANĚK Petr |
|
Saxo Cup |
Peugeot 106 GTI |
02:10,20 |
02:08,38 |
04:18,58 |
12 |
4. |
758 |
PODMOL Filip |
Patera Citroen |
Saxo Cup |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
02:12,65 |
02:09,73 |
04:22,38 |
10 |
5. |
752 |
VANĚK Jan |
vktronik.cz |
Saxo Cup |
Peugeot 106 rallye |
02:13,03 |
02:12,74 |
04:25,77 |
8 |
6. |
776 |
VAŇKOVÁ Hana |
|
Saxo Cup |
Peugeot 106 GTI |
02:14,41 |
02:14,40 |
04:28,81 |
6 |
7. |
759 |
KUMPOŠT Petr |
Patera Citroen |
Saxo Cup |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
02:15,16 |
02:20,81 |
04:35,97 |
4 |
8. |
75 |
FALOVIČOVÁ Michaela |
Patera Citroen |
Saxo Cup |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
02:24,30 |
02:21,96 |
04:46,26 |
3 |
N-2000 |
1. |
602 |
ČÁBELA Martin |
Moto Racing Group |
N-2000 |
Honda |
02:02,55 |
02:02,60 |
04:05,15 |
20 |
2. |
608 |
ŠPITZ Jan |
TGR |
N-2000 |
Acura Rsx |
02:06,02 |
02:02,70 |
04:08,72 |
15 |
3. |
600 |
VAŇÁTKO Jaroslav |
TGR Team |
N-2000 |
Acura RSX |
02:06,49 |
02:05,78 |
04:12,27 |
12 |
4. |
615 |
WALZ Dietmar |
Germany |
N-2000 |
Renault Clio |
02:07,13 |
02:06,60 |
04:13,73 |
10 |
5. |
614 |
KOVÁČ Jan |
|
N-2000 |
Renault Clio Sport |
02:12,15 |
02:12,20 |
04:24,35 |
8 |
6. |
625 |
HOLEC Jan |
Holec Motorsport |
N-2000 |
Mazda 3 |
02:13,75 |
02:14,84 |
04:28,59 |
6 |
7. |
612 |
JANDA Martin |
|
N-2000 |
Renaul Clio Sport |
02:13,10 |
02:16,05 |
04:29,15 |
4 |
8. |
601 |
RUTA Jiří |
AMK Praha 3 Žižkov |
N-2000 |
Ford Escort RS2000 |
02:13,46 |
02:16,29 |
04:29,75 |
3 |
9. |
605 |
ABELE Gustav |
Bavaria |
N-2000 |
Opel Astra |
02:40,13 |
02:15,88 |
04:56,01 |
2 |
E-1400 |
1. |
400 |
OMELKA Tomáš |
Omelka Racing |
E-1400 |
Volkswagen Polo |
01:54,32 |
01:54,75 |
03:49,07 |
20 |
2. |
407 |
GLEIXNER Herbert |
Bavaria |
E-1400 |
VW Polo |
01:56,98 |
01:56,30 |
03:53,28 |
15 |
3. |
403 |
JIRAS Pavel |
Autosport-Řeporyje |
E-1400 |
Škoda 130 RS |
02:00,46 |
02:00,08 |
04:00,54 |
12 |
4. |
402 |
HORÁKOVÁ Zuzana |
ASH RACING TEAM |
E-1400 |
Škoda Favorit |
02:08,32 |
02:07,00 |
04:15,32 |
10 |
E-1600 |
1. |
300 |
ČERNÝ Miroslav |
CM motorsport |
E-1600 |
Skoda 130L |
01:52,52 |
01:50,95 |
03:43,47 |
20 |
2. |
301 |
REISS Jan |
Reissingteam |
E-1600 |
Škoda 130 RS |
01:52,20 |
01:51,27 |
03:43,47 |
15 |
3. |
303 |
TICHÝ Zdeněk |
TITA racing |
E-1600 |
PUMA |
01:54,17 |
01:53,23 |
03:47,40 |
12 |
4. |
304 |
ASTL Jakub |
Honda Racing Team |
E-1600 |
Honda CRX II |
01:58,12 |
01:57,58 |
03:55,70 |
10 |
5. |
327 |
THEIL KARL - Heinz |
Bavaria |
E-1600 |
Ford Escort |
01:59,37 |
01:58,15 |
03:57,52 |
8 |
6. |
379 |
HANŽL Robert |
cartom.cz |
E-1600 |
Citroën C2 |
02:00,02 |
01:59,22 |
03:59,24 |
6 |
E-2000 |
1. |
100 |
ČERNÝ David |
GOODAL |
E-2000 |
Škoda Pick-up |
01:52,36 |
01:51,73 |
03:44,09 |
20 |
2. |
106 |
KOLČAVA Radek |
AUTO-KORA motorsport |
E-2000 |
vw golf mk4 tdi |
01:59,51 |
02:00,70 |
04:00,21 |
15 |
3. |
113 |
JANUŠKA Petr |
Goodal |
E-2000 |
Škoda pickup |
02:00,19 |
02:02,12 |
04:02,31 |
12 |
4. |
111 |
ŘÍHA Josef |
Lukamotorsport |
E-2000 |
Škoda Fábia |
02:02,44 |
02:03,02 |
04:05,46 |
10 |
|
109 |
NEUSTUPA Aleš |
Ennoble racing team |
E-2000 |
Alfa Romeo GT |
02:23,64 |
DNF |
DNF |
0 |
E-2WD |
1. |
59 |
KAŠE Ondra |
Kasak racing |
E-2WD |
BMW e36 340si |
01:56,18 |
01:54,57 |
03:50,75 |
20 |
2. |
69 |
SUCHOMEL Lukáš |
spine cz |
E-2WD |
lotus elise |
01:55,82 |
01:54,98 |
03:50,80 |
15 |
3. |
77 |
NOVÁK Michal |
MK Garage |
E-2WD |
Porsche 997 |
01:56,29 |
01:54,90 |
03:51,19 |
12 |
4. |
50 |
KLOTZ Josef |
Kotelna Racing™ |
E-2WD |
Audi A4 |
01:58,16 |
01:56,63 |
03:54,79 |
10 |
|
55 |
TOPOL Michal |
|
E-2WD |
BMW 1 |
DNF |
|
DNF |
0 |
EN+2000 |
1. |
1 |
KOŠEK Tomáš |
Traktorka |
EN+2000 |
Mitsubishi Evo VI |
01:48,10 |
01:47,74 |
03:35,84 |
20 |
2. |
2 |
KUČERA Tomáš |
Svijany Racing |
EN+2000 |
Mitsubishi Evo Lancer IX |
01:49,28 |
01:48,16 |
03:37,44 |
15 |
3. |
31 |
LEV Martin |
Autoservis Lev |
EN+2000 |
Subaru Sti |
01:53,13 |
01:52,31 |
03:45,44 |
12 |
4. |
6 |
KUBATA Jaroslav |
RMLRACING |
EN+2000 |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
01:55,76 |
02:00,18 |
03:55,94 |
10 |
5. |
3 |
BENEŠ Oskar |
|
EN+2000 |
Ford Fiesta |
02:00,92 |
02:00,19 |
04:01,11 |
8 |
H-1150 |
1. |
200 |
ČERMÁK Josef |
Pegas autosport |
H-1150 |
Š 1000 MB |
02:06,13 |
02:08,78 |
04:14,91 |
20 |
2. |
202 |
HOMOLA Martin |
Autoservis Lev |
H-1150 |
VW Polo Coupe |
02:10,44 |
02:11,85 |
04:22,29 |
15 |
3. |
205 |
VAŇATA Tomáš |
SPEEDY MOTORSPORT |
H-1150 |
Austin Mini |
02:13,32 |
02:13,36 |
04:26,68 |
12 |
H-1300 |
1. |
230 |
ZOLLNER Christian |
Bavaria |
H-1300 |
NSU TT |
02:05,72 |
02:03,80 |
04:09,52 |
20 |
2. |
233 |
RÖTZER Richard |
Bavaria |
H-1300 |
NSU TT |
02:09,98 |
02:08,68 |
04:18,66 |
15 |
3. |
220 |
KRAMEŠ Luboš |
MOTORSPORT PRICOVY |
H-1300 |
SKODA 1000 MB |
02:08,47 |
02:11,00 |
04:19,47 |
12 |
4. |
235 |
KALOUSEK Jindřich |
KALI motorsport |
H-1300 |
Škoda 130RS |
02:11,05 |
02:10,44 |
04:21,49 |
10 |
5. |
221 |
REJLEK Jaroslav |
REJLEK MOTOSPORT |
H-1300 |
Škoda 130M |
02:13,45 |
02:11,43 |
04:24,88 |
8 |
6. |
223 |
VALKOV Libor |
S3 collection motorsport |
H-1300 |
Lada 1300 MTX |
02:24,40 |
02:19,20 |
04:43,60 |
6 |
7. |
239 |
BENEŠ Jiří |
|
H-1300 |
Škoda Rapid |
02:30,69 |
02:32,64 |
05:03,33 |
4 |
H-1600 |
1. |
240 |
SRNSKÝ Josef jr. |
Svijany Racing |
H-1600 |
Škoda 130 LR/H |
01:54,45 |
01:53,52 |
03:47,97 |
20 |
2. |
245 |
MAIER Pavel |
Alpine club Prague |
H-1600 |
Ford Escort |
02:02,77 |
02:01,74 |
04:04,51 |
15 |
3. |
246 |
DYMÁK Jaroslav |
Dymas |
H-1600 |
Fiesta XR2 |
02:25,23 |
02:28,97 |
04:54,20 |
12 |
4. |
247 |
MASÁK Michael |
DYMAS |
H-1600 |
Ford Fiesta xr2 |
02:24,47 |
02:39,24 |
05:03,71 |
10 |
H-2000 |
1. |
260 |
PATERA Ed |
Edda Cup Team |
H-2000 |
VW Scirocco |
01:55,80 |
01:54,62 |
03:50,42 |
20 |
2. |
264 |
JANOTA Miroslav |
MK Garage |
H-2000 |
Opel Kadett |
01:57,71 |
01:57,37 |
03:55,08 |
15 |
3. |
262 |
KALIKA Marek |
Patera Citroen |
H-2000 |
Peugeot 205 Gti |
02:03,72 |
02:02,77 |
04:06,49 |
12 |
4. |
269 |
ŠAROCHA Jiří |
MG Auto racing |
H-2000 |
BMW 2002ti |
02:05,02 |
02:04,66 |
04:09,68 |
10 |
5. |
266 |
HADRÁVEK Gabriel |
Plzeň |
H-2000 |
Lancia Beta |
02:07,44 |
02:07,99 |
04:15,43 |
8 |
6. |
278 |
ŠPAČEK Libor |
|
H-2000 |
vw golf |
02:13,04 |
02:08,74 |
04:21,78 |
6 |
7. |
265 |
ŠEJDA Václav |
PAJDASPORT |
H-2000 |
Renault R5 GT Turbo |
02:17,18 |
02:19,32 |
04:36,50 |
4 |
H+2000 |
1. |
280 |
FIGL Jiří |
Speedy motorsport |
H+2000 |
Audi Sport Quattro S1 E2 |
01:59,09 |
01:56,73 |
03:55,82 |
20 |
2. |
281 |
PÍŠA Tomáš |
Tomas Motorsport |
H+2000 |
Opel Ascona 400 |
02:00,01 |
01:59,43 |
03:59,44 |
15 |
3. |
285 |
SILOVSKÝ Filip |
4Triumph |
H+2000 |
Triumph TR7 |
02:13,15 |
02:10,61 |
04:23,76 |
12 |
4. |
286 |
SILOVSKÝ Libor |
4Triumph.fun |
H+2000 |
Triumph GT6 |
02:17,77 |
02:17,37 |
04:35,14 |
10 |
5. |
299 |
HAJDUŠEK Stanislav |
Velké Popovice |
H+2000 |
Tatra 603 |
02:20,16 |
02:25,98 |
04:46,14 |
8 |
H2 |
1. |
900 |
FLOSMAN Petr |
Edda Cup Team |
H2 |
Škoda Favorit |
02:04,61 |
02:04,47 |
04:09,08 |
20 |
2. |
905 |
BERAN Petr |
Cosworth |
H2 |
Sierra Cosworth |
02:02,86 |
02:07,15 |
04:10,01 |
15 |
3. |
901 |
VALENTA Jan |
JV Motorsport |
H2 |
Mercedes 190 AMG |
02:10,33 |
02:10,46 |
04:20,79 |
12 |
4. |
907 |
ŽEŽULKA Petr |
|
H2 |
Škoda Favorit |
02:12,38 |
02:11,21 |
04:23,59 |
10 |
5. |
903 |
JONÁŠ Ivo |
|
H2 |
Opel Kadet |
02:16,95 |
02:16,31 |
04:33,26 |
8 |
6. |
916 |
JELÍNEK Jiří |
|
H2 |
Favorit |
02:17,15 |
02:19,66 |
04:36,81 |
6 |
7. |
904 |
HORÁK Milan |
Edda Cup Team |
H2 |
Mercedes 190 E 2,3 16 |
02:21,32 |
02:22,45 |
04:43,77 |
4 |
8. |
8 |
ŠVEC Martin |
PP racing |
H2 |
Opel kadett gsi |
02:24,58 |
02:19,84 |
04:44,42 |
3 |
F |
1. |
950 |
PUJMAN Tomáš |
ASC Pluto |
F |
Mini R1000 |
01:57,19 |
01:58,25 |
03:55,44 |
20 |