Výsledky
Pořadí ve třídách pro závod Kdyně - Koráb / 2021
Datum konání závodu : 05.06.2021
Poz |
# |
Jezdec |
Vozidlo |
Třída |
Tým |
1. jízda |
2. jízda |
Čas |
Body |
N-1400 |
1. |
833 |
CVEJN Lukáš |
|
N-1400 |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
- |
- |
15:26,00 |
20 |
2. |
813 |
CVEJN Josef |
SRT Náchod |
N-1400 |
Suzuki Swift Gti Mk1 |
- |
- |
15:49,00 |
15 |
3. |
800 |
GANGUR Jakub |
KG Motorsport to |
N-1400 |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
- |
- |
15:56,00 |
12 |
4. |
802 |
ROSIČKA Ladislav |
Scuderia Strasnice |
N-1400 |
Vw Lupo |
- |
- |
16:02,00 |
10 |
5. |
801 |
CEJNAR Pavel |
Cejny motorsport |
N-1400 |
Suzuki swift gti |
- |
- |
16:38,00 |
8 |
N-1600 |
1. |
700 |
ZELENKA Martin |
Zeka Motorsport |
N-1600 |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
- |
- |
14:47,00 |
20 |
2. |
714 |
KALISTA Jan |
PoloGarage |
N-1600 |
VW Polo GTI |
- |
- |
15:30,00 |
15 |
3. |
707 |
DVOŘÁK Karel |
Auto Kříž racing |
N-1600 |
CITROEN C2 VTS+ |
- |
- |
15:43,00 |
12 |
4. |
704 |
ŠAFAŘÍK Jakub |
ARROW Motorsport |
N-1600 |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
- |
- |
16:39,00 |
10 |
|
708 |
GREGOR Roland |
Bavaria |
N-1600 |
Citroen C2 |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
|
705 |
HOLICKÁ Bára |
|
N-1600 |
Citroen DS3 R1B |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
Saxo Cup |
1. |
752 |
VANĚK Jan |
vktronik.cz |
Saxo Cup |
Peugeot 106 rallye |
- |
- |
15:31,00 |
20 |
2. |
760 |
VANĚK Petr |
|
Saxo Cup |
Peugeot 106 GTI |
- |
- |
15:41,00 |
15 |
3. |
754 |
FERKO Zdeněk |
Patera Citroen |
Saxo Cup |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
- |
- |
15:52,00 |
12 |
4. |
776 |
VAŇKOVÁ Hana |
|
Saxo Cup |
Peugeot 106 GTI |
- |
- |
15:59,00 |
10 |
5. |
759 |
STOČES Josef |
Patera Citroen |
Saxo Cup |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
- |
- |
16:01,00 |
8 |
6. |
755 |
NOVÁK Jan |
Patera Citroen |
Saxo Cup |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
- |
- |
16:21,00 |
6 |
7. |
787 |
KOWALSKI Adam |
Kowalski motorsport |
Saxo Cup |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
- |
- |
16:27,00 |
4 |
8. |
75 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Boženka |
Patera Citroën |
Saxo Cup |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
- |
- |
16:58,00 |
3 |
|
5 |
NĚMEC František |
Patera Citroen |
Saxo Cup |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
N-2000 |
1. |
602 |
ČÁBELA Martin |
Moto Racing Group |
N-2000 |
Honda |
- |
- |
14:28,00 |
20 |
2. |
608 |
ŠPITZ Jan |
TGR |
N-2000 |
Acura Rsx |
- |
- |
14:45,00 |
15 |
3. |
600 |
VAŇÁTKO Jaroslav |
TGR Team |
N-2000 |
Acura RSX |
- |
- |
14:52,00 |
12 |
4. |
615 |
WALZ Dietmar |
Germany |
N-2000 |
Renault Clio |
- |
- |
15:03,00 |
10 |
5. |
605 |
ABELE Gustav |
Bavaria |
N-2000 |
Opel Astra |
- |
- |
15:32,00 |
8 |
6. |
625 |
HOLEC Jan |
Holec Motorsport |
N-2000 |
Mazda 3 |
- |
- |
15:40,00 |
6 |
7. |
614 |
KOVÁČ Jan |
|
N-2000 |
Renault Clio Sport |
- |
- |
15:46,00 |
4 |
8. |
613 |
JEŽEK Milan jr. |
|
N-2000 |
Honda Civic |
- |
- |
15:48,00 |
3 |
9. |
619 |
JEŽEK Milan |
|
N-2000 |
Honda Civic |
- |
- |
16:11,00 |
2 |
10. |
612 |
JANDA Martin |
|
N-2000 |
Renaul Clio Sport |
- |
- |
16:26,00 |
1 |
E-1400 |
1. |
400 |
OMELKA Tomáš |
Omelka Racing |
E-1400 |
Volkswagen Polo |
- |
- |
13:48,00 |
20 |
2. |
489 |
SVOBODA Roman |
Svoboda Motorsport |
E-1400 |
Škoda 100 |
- |
- |
14:15,00 |
15 |
3. |
404 |
JIRAS Pavel |
Autosport-Řeporyje |
E-1400 |
Škoda 120 LS |
- |
- |
14:20,00 |
12 |
4. |
402 |
HORÁKOVÁ Zuzana |
ASH Motorsport |
E-1400 |
Škoda Favorit |
- |
- |
14:55,00 |
10 |
|
414 |
HANZAL Martin |
|
E-1400 |
Škoda 130H |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
|
451 |
ŠALOM Jan |
|
E-1400 |
VW Polo |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
|
450 |
VÁVROVEC Čeněk |
|
E-1400 |
VW POLO |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
E-1600 |
1. |
302 |
TICHÝ Dominik |
TITA racing |
E-1600 |
PUMA |
- |
- |
14:00,00 |
20 |
2. |
303 |
TICHÝ Zdeněk |
TITA racing |
E-1600 |
PUMA |
- |
- |
14:03,00 |
15 |
3. |
334 |
ČERVENÝ Jan |
|
E-1600 |
Peugeot 106 |
- |
- |
15:09,00 |
12 |
4. |
333 |
KVASNIČKA Vladimír |
FALCO Motorsport |
E-1600 |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
- |
- |
15:19,00 |
10 |
5. |
335 |
MAXA Filip |
|
E-1600 |
Peugeot 106 |
- |
- |
15:21,00 |
8 |
|
305 |
RASSHOFER Christian |
Bavaria |
E-1600 |
Opel Corsa |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
E-2000 |
1. |
100 |
ČERNÝ David |
GOODAL |
E-2000 |
Škoda Pick-up |
- |
- |
13:38,00 |
20 |
2. |
111 |
ŘÍHA Josef |
Lukamotorsport |
E-2000 |
Škoda Fábia |
- |
- |
14:08,00 |
15 |
3. |
104 |
ŠMIED Jindra |
Paliva Sedlčany |
E-2000 |
Renault Clio R3 |
- |
- |
14:28,00 |
12 |
4. |
105 |
PRIBULA Mojmír |
ClioCar |
E-2000 |
Renault Clio |
- |
- |
15:00,00 |
10 |
5. |
125 |
TERŠ1 Jiří |
AutoTerš Racing Team Klatovy |
E-2000 |
ŠKODA FABIA RS |
- |
- |
15:13,00 |
8 |
6. |
115 |
LOUNOVÁ Olga |
Moto Racing Group |
E-2000 |
Honda DC 5 |
- |
- |
15:48,00 |
6 |
|
126 |
MÍŠEK Patrick |
MBM |
E-2000 |
Citroen saxo |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
|
127 |
PANDA Dimitar |
|
E-2000 |
Lada 2000 |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
E-2WD |
1. |
69 |
SUCHOMEL Lukáš |
spine cz |
E-2WD |
lotus elise |
- |
- |
13:23,00 |
20 |
2. |
59 |
KAŠE Ondra |
Kasak racing |
E-2WD |
BMW e36 340si |
- |
- |
13:36,00 |
15 |
3. |
51 |
DOLEŽAL Viktor |
Doležal motor |
E-2WD |
BMW 1 |
- |
- |
13:58,00 |
12 |
4. |
55 |
TOPOL Michal |
|
E-2WD |
BMW 1 |
- |
- |
14:06,00 |
10 |
5. |
50 |
KLOTZ Josef |
Kotelna Racing™ |
E-2WD |
Audi A4 |
- |
- |
14:09,00 |
8 |
|
56 |
SLOVÁČEK Michal |
Svijany Racing |
E-2WD |
Toyota MR2 |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
|
52 |
NEŠPOR Radek |
Nera Hořovice |
E-2WD |
Porsche 997 |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
|
57 |
HLAVIČKA Honza |
|
E-2WD |
Octavia |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
EN+2000 |
1. |
30 |
KUBÍČEK Lukáš |
Svijany Racing |
EN+2000 |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
- |
- |
12:52,00 |
20 |
2. |
31 |
LEV Martin |
Autoservis Lev |
EN+2000 |
Subaru Sti |
- |
- |
12:57,00 |
15 |
3. |
45 |
KELLER Lukáš |
LKMotorsport |
EN+2000 |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
- |
- |
13:02,00 |
12 |
4. |
36 |
KUBATA Jaroslav |
RMLRACING |
EN+2000 |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
- |
- |
13:23,00 |
10 |
5. |
2 |
KUČERA Tomáš |
Svijany Racing |
EN+2000 |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
- |
- |
13:24,00 |
8 |
6. |
32 |
HOMOLA Matyáš |
Autoservis Lev |
EN+2000 |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
- |
- |
13:38,00 |
6 |
7. |
3 |
BENEŠ Oskar |
|
EN+2000 |
Ford Fiesta |
- |
- |
13:43,00 |
4 |
8. |
8 |
WAINER Pavel |
#BOWA |
EN+2000 |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO9 |
- |
- |
13:45,00 |
3 |
|
10 |
ROLL Michal |
RML |
EN+2000 |
Mitsubishi Evo X R4 |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
|
7 |
ČERNÝ Ctibor |
#BOWA |
EN+2000 |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO9 |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
H-1150 |
1. |
200 |
ČERMÁK Josef |
Pegas autosport |
H-1150 |
Š 1000 MB |
- |
- |
14:59,00 |
20 |
2. |
201 |
JORDÁN Robert |
Autosport Pegas |
H-1150 |
Škoda 120S |
- |
- |
14:59,00 |
15 |
3. |
202 |
HOMOLA Martin |
Autoservis Lev |
H-1150 |
VW Polo Coupe |
- |
- |
15:24,00 |
12 |
4. |
205 |
VAŇATA Tomáš |
SPEEDY MOTORSPORT |
H-1150 |
Austin Mini |
- |
- |
16:50,00 |
10 |
|
208 |
ČERMÁK Josef jr. |
PCDracing Zbraslav |
H-1150 |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
H-1300 |
1. |
222 |
FOUKAL Martin |
Autosport Pegas |
H-1300 |
Škoda 110R |
- |
- |
15:14,00 |
20 |
2. |
221 |
REJLEK Jaroslav |
REJLEK MOTOSPORT |
H-1300 |
ŠKODA 130M |
- |
- |
15:48,00 |
15 |
3. |
223 |
VALKOV Libor |
S3 collection motorsport |
H-1300 |
Lada 1300 MTX |
- |
- |
17:28,00 |
12 |
|
237 |
NOVÁK Petr |
Autosport Pegas |
H-1300 |
Škoda 130RS |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
|
231 |
RÖTZER Herbert |
Bavaria |
H-1300 |
NSU TT |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
|
235 |
KALOUSEK Jindřich |
KALI motorsport |
H-1300 |
Škoda 130RS |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
|
230 |
ZOLLNER Christian |
Bavaria |
H-1300 |
NSU TT |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
|
233 |
RÖTZER Richard |
Bavaria |
H-1300 |
NSU TT |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
H-1600 |
1. |
240 |
SRNSKÝ Josef jr. |
Svijany Racing |
H-1600 |
Škoda 130 LR/H |
- |
- |
13:53,00 |
20 |
H-2000 |
1. |
260 |
PATERA Ed |
Edda Cup Team |
H-2000 |
VW Scirocco |
- |
- |
14:16,00 |
20 |
2. |
262 |
PATERA David |
Patera Citroen |
H-2000 |
Peugeot 205 GTi |
- |
- |
14:38,00 |
15 |
3. |
267 |
ŠTEINER Ladislav |
|
H-2000 |
BMW E 318 |
- |
- |
14:51,00 |
12 |
4. |
266 |
HADRÁVEK Gabriel |
Plzeň |
H-2000 |
Lancia Beta |
- |
- |
15:06,00 |
10 |
5. |
269 |
ŠAROCHA Jiří |
MG Auto racing |
H-2000 |
BMW 2002ti |
- |
- |
15:19,00 |
8 |
6. |
273 |
ŠPERL Jaroslav |
K TRANS racing |
H-2000 |
BMW 320i |
- |
- |
15:20,00 |
6 |
7. |
279 |
HAVLAS Lukáš |
PP racing |
H-2000 |
Opel kadett gsi |
- |
- |
15:44,00 |
4 |
8. |
265 |
ŠEJDA Václav |
PAJDASPORT |
H-2000 |
RENAULT R5 GT Turbo |
- |
- |
16:04,00 |
3 |
|
264 |
JANOTA Miroslav |
MK Garage |
H-2000 |
Opel Kadett |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
H+2000 |
1. |
280 |
FIGL Jiří |
Speedy motorsport |
H+2000 |
Audi Sport Quattro S1 E2 |
- |
- |
13:41,00 |
20 |
2. |
281 |
PÍŠA Tomáš |
Tomas Motorsport |
H+2000 |
Opel Ascona 400 |
- |
- |
14:50,00 |
15 |
3. |
284 |
JEVICKÝ Jiří |
PAJDASPORT |
H+2000 |
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V |
- |
- |
15:16,00 |
12 |
4. |
1 |
HRUBÝ Jiří |
|
H+2000 |
Mercedes 2,3 16V |
- |
- |
15:30,00 |
10 |
5. |
298 |
URBÁNEK Stanislav |
Urbánci |
H+2000 |
Ford Capri 2.8i |
- |
- |
15:42,00 |
8 |
6. |
294 |
SKLENÁŘ Petr |
|
H+2000 |
Audi Quattro |
- |
- |
16:07,00 |
6 |
H2 |
1. |
905 |
BERAN Petr |
Cosworth |
H2 |
Sierra Cosworth |
- |
- |
15:00,00 |
20 |
2. |
924 |
TERŠ Jiří jr. |
AutoTerš Racing Team Klatovy |
H2 |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
- |
- |
15:29,00 |
15 |
3. |
901 |
VALENTA Jan |
JV Motorsport |
H2 |
Mercedes 190 AMG |
- |
- |
15:33,00 |
12 |
4. |
925 |
TERŠ Jiří |
AutoTerš Racing Team Klatovy |
H2 |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
- |
- |
15:57,00 |
10 |
5. |
916 |
JELÍNEK Jiří |
autosport Poděbrady |
H2 |
favorit |
- |
- |
16:01,00 |
8 |
6. |
903 |
JONÁŠ Ivo |
|
H2 |
Opel Kadet |
- |
- |
16:18,00 |
6 |
7. |
90 |
ROLL Vaclav |
Rakar |
H2 |
BMW 325 |
- |
- |
16:25,00 |
4 |
8. |
904 |
HORÁK Milan |
Edda Cup Team |
H2 |
Mercedes 190 E 2,3 16 |
- |
- |
16:31,00 |
3 |
|
900 |
FLOSMAN Petr |
Edda Cup Team |
H2 |
Škoda Favorit |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
|
910 |
HOLEČEK Petr |
Autosport Pegas |
H2 |
Škoda Favorit |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
F |
1. |
950 |
PUJMAN Tomáš |
ASC Pluto |
F |
Mini R1000 |
- |
- |
14:06,00 |
20 |
2. |
999 |
ŠENOLD Jan |
penzionuvleku.cz |
F |
Škoda Fabia TDI 4x4 |
- |
- |
14:25,00 |
15 |