Tratě - registrovaní jezdci
Seznam jezdců v ročníku 2019 registrovaných do závodu :
# Jezdec Vozidlo Třída Tým
N-1400
800 Gangur Jakub Suzuki Swift N-1400 Swift Racing Team
803 Bobek Jiří VW Polo N-1400 Bobkolety-Badgermotorsport
807 Bendl Martin Polo N-1400 Bobkolety
808 Urbánková Dana Citroen SAXO N-1400 Urbánci
809 Urbánek Stanislav Citroen Saxo N-1400 Urbánci
818 Pilka Radek ŠKODA Fabia 1,4 16v N-1400 NOSTALGIA Racing Team Plzeň
899 Anders Zdeněk Škoda 130 N-1400
N-1600
702 Zelenka Martin Citroën Saxo VTS N-1600 Zeka Motorsport
704 Kvasnička Vladimír Peugeot 106 S16 Rally N-1600 FALCO Motorsport
705 Kopelent Ladislav Peugeot 106 S16 N-1600 Autosport Kopelent
706 Holická Bára Citroen Saxo N-1600
712 Azsoth Petr Saxo N-1600
730 Packa Ondřej Honda Civic N-1600 RTM-Motorsport
737 Šimek Jakub Citroën Saxo VTS N-1600 Šimek-Racing
740 Bláha Michal Citroen Saxo N-1600
748 Žežulka Petr Vw Lupo GTI N-1600 Scuderia Strasnice
749 Rosička Ladislav Vw Lupo GTI N-1600 Scuderia Strasnice
Saxo Cup
754 Tomek Daniel Citroen Saxo Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
755 Spanilý Lukáš Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
756 Štorkán Martin Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
757 Černý Jiří Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
758 Čálek Richard Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
759 Kumpošt Petr Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
760 Dvořák Karel Citroen C2 VTS+ Saxo Cup RMLRACING
762 Kožmínová Lucie Peugeot 106 Saxo Cup AUTO KOŽMÍN
764 Kožmínová Veronika Citroen C2 Saxo Cup Auto Kožmín
777 Arnošt Tomáš Peugeot 106 rallye Saxo Cup Peugeot díly Kocbeře
778 Vaněk Jan Peugeot 106 Saxo Cup vktronik.cz
N-2000
600 Cabela Martin Honda ITR N-2000 Buildtec cinema service
603 Mazanek Václav Ford focus st N-2000 Perna racing
604 Široký Antonín Citroen xsara N-2000 ŠO©️K Motorsport
605 Šenold Jan Toyota Celica TS N-2000 penzionuvleku.cz
606 Ruta Jiří Ford Escort RS2000 N-2000 AMK Praha 3 Žižkov
607 Vaňátko Jaroslav ACURA RSX N-2000 TGR team
608 Walz Dietmar Renault Clio N-2000 Germany
609 Walz Nicolas Renault Clio N-2000 Germany
612 Šimoník Zdeněk Renault Clio RS 172 N-2000 SA Racing
617 Marek Roman Nissan Sunny N-2000 Auto Slaný
625 Holec Jan Mazda 3 N-2000
633 Ázsóth Ladislav Renault Clio N-2000 LRT
666 Pribula Mirek Renault Clio R N-2000 dům barev
681 Gajdoš Miroslav Mazda RX-8 N-2000 Pragos
N+2000
500 Lev Martin Subaru STI N+2000
502 Hubr František subaru sti N+2000 HF racing
503 Roll Michal Mitsubishi N+2000 RMLRACING
504 Kubíček Lukáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N+2000 Svijany Racing
505 Homola Matyáš Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+2000 Autoservis Lev
506 Ambrúz Peter Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+2000 ART Slovakia
507 Kožmín Martin Mitsubishi N+2000 AUTO KOŽMÍN
520 Sajler Filip Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+2000 STK Bohdalec
521 Jermanová Gabriela Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+2000 STK Bohdalec
522 Novák Michal VW GOLF N+2000 Autoperfection CZ
E-1400
402 Omelka Tomáš Volkswagen Polo E-1400 Omelka Racing
405 Novák Tomáš Škoda Pick up E-1400 Goodal
410 Jiras pavel ŠKODA 120 LS E-1400 AUTOSPORT ŘEPORYJE
419 Koehler Maik Škoda Felicia Kitcar E-1400 Sachsen
443 Pujman Libor mini 1000 E-1400 Pujman
444 Andruchovič Milan Škoda 1000MB E-1400
451 Honzík Petr Suzuki Swift GTI E-1400
E-1600
300 Černý Miroslav Skoda 130L E-1600 CM motorsport
303 Astl Jakub CRX II E-1600 Honda Racing Team
304 Tichý Dominik PUMA E-1600 titaracing
313 Tichý Zdeněk PUMA E-1600 titaracing
314 Vanik David Honda crx 2g E-1600 Honda Racing Team
316 Fikota jr. Jaroslav Honda crx II E-1600
317 Dlouhý Vladimír Peugeot 106 GTi E-1600 Auto Slaný
320 Moucha Martin honda crx E-1600 SmileArt.cz
379 Hanžl Robert Citroën C2 S1600 E-1600
388 Loos Tomáš Honda Civic E-1600 Honda Racing Team
E-2000
100 Slováček Michal Honda Civic Type R E-2000 Svijany Racing
101 Černý David Škoda E-2000 Goodal
104 Tvaroh Petr Honda Civic FD2 E-2000 TGR team
105 Šmied Jindra Renault Clio R3 E-2000 SVC Nachod Motorsport
106 Kolčava Radek VW golf mk4 tdi E-2000 AUTO-KORA motorsport
107 Valášek Václav audi a3 tdi E-2000
108 Šauer jiří Škoda Octavia 2.0 E-2000
109 Zenkl Otakar FF 250 E-2000 ZRS
110 Januška Petr Škoda E-2000 Goodal
111 Říha Josef Fábia I E-2000
112 Sojka Michal BMW 318IS E-2000 SOJKY Racing Motors
114 Titěra Vladimír Škoda Fabia TDI E-2000 AVL motorsport
116 Příborský Marian Honda Civic E-2000 Spotcrew
118 Kovář Martin BMW 318is e30 E-2000 MTS Racing team
119 Malá Kristýna Renault Clio E-2000 MJ Autosport
147 Hemerka Aleš AlFa Romeo 147 E-2000 Barn team Nymburk
150 Hanušová Michaela Seat Toledo E-2000
174 Donát Ondřej Hyundai E-2000
E+2000 2WD
50 Liška Vladimír BMW M3 E+2000 2WD Invelt Plzeň
51 Klotz Josef Audi A4 E+2000 2WD Audi Sport
53 Hlavička Honza Octavia E+2000 2WD
57 Hruška Jiří BMW 325 E+2000 2WD Auto Slaný
59 Kaše Ondra BMW e336 E+2000 2WD
55 Doležal Viktor BMW M3 E+2000 2WD Doležal motor
66 Rausa Karel Peugeot 406 E+2000 2WD Auto Qualt
72 Vitver Vladimír Audi TT-R WTTR DTM E+2000 2WD SVC VITVER RACING
74 Zemanová Andrea Toyota MR2 E+2000 2WD Kitbazar.cz
76 Lehmann Tomáš BMW e36 M3 E+2000 2WD Kajmann-team Racing
80 Fencl Ondřej Corvette E+2000 2WD Beroun
82 Jupa Jiří Corvette E+2000 2WD Luka Motorsport
85 Starosta Jan Ford Mustang E+2000 2WD MJ Autosport
96 Kmínek Zdeněk Nissan 350Z E+2000 2WD JM Autosport
97 Beran Petr Ford Mustang E+2000 2WD
98 Pavlik Vlastimil Ferrari 430 E+2000 2WD
99 Jerman Martin Lamborghini E+2000 2WD STK Bohdalec
E+2000
3 Mandová Vlaďka Lancer Evo E+2000
4 syrovy zdenek Mitsubishi lancer evo E+2000
5 Kučera Tomáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX E+2000 Svijany Racing
6 Stránský Jiří Mitsubishi Colt EvoTron E+2000 WPT
69 Suchomel Lukáš Lotus Elise E+2000 Spine CZ
10 Urban Jiří Lotus Elise E+2000 Spine CZ
19 Tomášek Petr Subaru Enterprise E+2000 Golemův TEAM
30 Suchomel Petr Lotus E+2000 Spine CZ
H-1150
200 Čermák Josef Škoda 1000MB H-1150 Pegas
204 Pecina Robert Fiat 127 H-1150 Autopecina Karlovy Vary
205 Homola Martin VW Polo H-1150 Autoservis Lev
H-1300
220 Hoheisel Antti Škoda 120LS H-1300 Sachsen
221 Krameš Luboš S 1000 MB H-1300 MOTORSPORT PRICOVY
222 Vosmek Jaroslav Škoda 130 LR/H H-1300 J&R RACING TEAM MB
226 Petr Roman Škoda 130 LR/H H-1300 MR Racing Kladno
228 Moravec Pavel Škoda 105 H-1300 JV Autosport
229 Foukal Martin Škoda 110R H-1300 Pegas
232 Navrátil Luboš Škoda Rapid H-1300
233 Ruta Jan Škoda 130 LR H-1300 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
234 Strnad Petr Š130rs H-1300 Hostr racing team
235 Kalousek Jindřich Š130RS H-1300 KALI motorsport
239 Valkov Libor Lada 1300 MTX H-1300 S3 collection motorsport
H-1600
240 Srnský jr. Josef Škoda 130 LR/H H-1600 Svijany Racing
241 Maier Pavel Ford Escort H-1600 Alpine Club Prague
242 Kubr Tomas Škoda 105 L H-1600 JV Autosport
248 Neruda Tomáš Škoda 130LR H-1600 Pegas
253 Penc František Škoda 130 L/A H-1600 Autosport Pegas
257 Jeřábek David Skoda 130RS H-1600
H-2000
260 Patera Ed VW Scirocco H-2000 Edda Cup Team
264 Kalika Marek Peugeot 205 GTi H-2000 Patera Citroen
266 Hadrávek Gabriel Lancia Beta H-2000 Plzeň
267 Silovský Filip Triumph Dolomite H-2000
268 Koreš Václav BMW H-2000
269 Majkus Vojtěch Lancia Beta H-2000 Plzeň
270 Silovský Adam Triumph GT6 H-2000
271 Šarocha Jiří BMW 2002ti H-2000 MG Auto racing
272 Zander Florian VW Golf H-2000 Berlin
274 Ulmann Silvestr Porsche 924 H-2000 USmotorsport
H+2000
281 Panožka Josef Porsche 911 RS H+2000
285 Silovský Libor Triumph TR7 H+2000
291 Rejka Jaroslav JAGUAR XJS H+2000 JR12-Lynx
292 Kacálek Robert BMW M635CSi H+2000 MR Racing Kladno
295 Hák Jiří Ford Escort H+2000 Hakspeed
296 Píša Tomáš ascona 400 H+2000 tomas motorsport
Skupina H 2
900 Flosman Petr Škoda Favorit Skupina H 2 Edda Cup Team
901 Roll Vaclav Opel Skupina H 2 Rakar
902 Stočes Josef Mercedes 190 2.3 16V Skupina H 2 Edda Cup Team
903 Valenta Jan Mercedes Benz 190 AMG Skupina H 2 Mercedes Motorsport
907 Horák Milan Mercedes 190 2,3 16 Skupina H 2 Edda cup team
908 Panožka1 Josef Porsche 911 Skupina H 2
911 Štangl Michal Jaguar XJR 3.6 Skupina H 2 XJMRacing
918 Roubíček Karel Peugeot 309 gti 8V Skupina H 2
920 Heřman Václav Toyota Celica ST165 Skupina H 2 Edda Cup Team
Skupina F
950 Meusel Rico Škoda 130 RS Skupina F Sachsen
951 Urland Ronny Trabant 601 Skupina F Sachsen
Skupina E2
953 Machová Tereza Lucchini Skupina E2 GMS RACING TEAM
960 Juhás Martin Tatuus FR2000 Skupina E2 ART Slovakia
990 Malý Jaromír BRC Skupina E2 MJ Autosport
Webmaster Edda Patera. Designed & Powered by Jan Frank © 2007