Tratě - registrovaní jezdci
Seznam jezdců v ročníku 2019 registrovaných do závodu :
# Jezdec Vozidlo Třída Tým
N-1400
800 Gangur Jakub Suzuki Swift GTi N-1400 Swift Racing Team
855 Nouzák Michal Suzuki Swift gti N-1400 Doležal Motor
N-1600
702 Zelenka Martin Citroën Saxo VTS N-1600 Zeka Motorsport
703 Horáček jr. Jindřich Peugeot 106 N-1600 SHIVA KTM
704 Kvasnička Vladimír Peugeot 106 S16 Rally N-1600 FALCO Motorsport
705 Kopelent Ladislav Peugeot 106 S16 N-1600 Autosport Kopelent
707 Horáček Jindřich Peugeot 106 N-1600 SHIVA KTM
717 Novák Tomáš jr. Peugeot 106 N-1600 Goodal
Saxo Cup
758 Čálek Richard Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
760 Dvořák Karel CITROEN C2 VTS+ Saxo Cup RML RACING
777 Arnošt Tomáš Peugeot 106 rallye Saxo Cup Peugeot díly Kocbeře
778 Vaněk Jan Peugeot 106 rallye Saxo Cup vktronik.cz
N-2000
603 Mazanek Václav Ford Focus st N-2000 Perná Racing
606 Ruta Jiří Ford Escort RS2000 N-2000 AMK Praha 3 Žižkov
607 Vaňátko Jaroslav ACURA RSX N-2000 TGR team
619 Crhák Petr Peugeot 206 RC N-2000 Šo©k motorsport
680 Špitz Jan Acura RSX N-2000 TGR team
N+2000
504 Kubíček Lukáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N+2000 Svijany Racing
E-1400
401 Krupička Ladislav Fiat E-1400
402 Omelka Tomáš Volkswagen Polo E-1400 Omelka Racing
405 Novák Tomáš Škoda Pick-up Kawasaki E-1400 Goodal
410 Jiras pavel ŠKODA 120 LS E-1400 AUTOSPORT - ŘEPORYJE
E-1600
303 Astl Jakub Honda CRX II E-1600 Honda Racing Team
E-2000
101 Černý David Škoda Pick-up kawa E-2000 GOODAL
104 Tvaroh Petr Honda Civic FD2 E-2000 TGR team
105 Šmied Jindra Renault Clio R3 E-2000 Paliva Sedlcany
129 Keller Lukáš Ford escort RS 2000 E-2000 LK Motorsport
149 Šejda Václav jr. OPEL Astra GSI E-2000 PAJDASPORT Garage
E+2000 2WD
50 Liška Vladimír BMW M3 E+2000 2WD Plzeň
55 Doležal Viktor Bmw M3 E+2000 2WD
59 Kaše Ondra BMW e36 E+2000 2WD
E+2000
1 Košek Tomáš Mitsubishi Evo VI E+2000 Traktorka
H-1300
235 Kalousek Jindřich Š130RS H-1300 KALI motorsport
H-1600
242 Kubr Tomas Škoda 105 L H-1600
246 Dymák Jaroslav Fiesta xr2 H-1600
H-2000
260 Patera Ed VW Scirocco H-2000 Edda Cp Team
H+2000
281 Panožka Josef Porsche 911 SC RS H+2000
296 Píša Tomáš Opel Ascona 400 H+2000 Tomas Motorsport
H2
900 Flosman Petr Škoda Favorit H2 Edda Cup team
902 Stočes Josef Mercedes 190 2.3 16V H2 Edda Cup Team
908 Panožka Josef Porsche 911 H2 Liberec
Webmaster Edda Patera. Designed & Powered by Jan Frank © 2007