Tratě - registrovaní jezdci
Seznam jezdců v ročníku 2021 registrovaných do závodu :
# Jezdec Vozidlo Třída Tým
N 1400
801 Cejnar Pavel Suzuki swift GTI N 1400 Cejny motorsport
802 Rosička Ladislav Vw Lupo N 1400 Scuderia Strasnice
804 Urbánková Dana Citroen SAXO N 1400
805 Pokorný Josef VW polo N 1400 Bobkolety-badgermotorsport
806 Urbánek Stanislav jr. Saxo N 1400 Urbanci
809 Bendl Martin Vw polo N 1400 Bobkolety
813 Cvejn Josef Suzuki Swift GTi Mk1 N 1400 SRT Náchod
833 Cvejn Lukáš Suzuki Swift GTi N 1400
837 Klímová Pavlína Ford puma N 1400 Rajchy racing team
851 Procházková Petra Suzuki Swift GTi N 1400 Doležal Motor
N 1600
700 Zelenka Martin Citroën Saxo VTS N 1600 Zeka Motorsport
701 Kopelent Ladislav Peugeot 106 S16 N 1600 Auto sport klub Plzeň
702 Horáček jr. Jindřich Peugeot 106 N 1600
703 Horáček Jindřich Peugeot 106 N 1600
704 Šafařík Jakub Citroën Saxo VTS N 1600 ARROW Motorsport
706 Dlouhý Adam Citroen Saxo N 1600 Vivacar Yokohama
707 Dvořák Karel CITROEN C2 VTS+ N 1600 Auto Kříž racing
708 Gregor Roland Citroen C2 VTS N 1600 Bavaria
714 Kalista Jan VW Polo GTI N 1600 PoloGarage
717 Tůma Filip Ford Focus MK1 1,6 N 1600 Loutí racing team
Saxo Cup
755 Křížová Boženka Citroën Saxo Saxo Cup Čížek racing
750 Arnošt Tomáš Peugeot 106 rallye Saxo Cup Peugeot díly Kocbeře
751 Kaščak Jiří Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup JKTechnix
752 Vaněk Jan Peugeot 106 rallye Saxo Cup vktronik.cz
754 Ferko Zdeněk Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
755 Kumpošt Petr Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
756 Cup Saxo Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
757 Cup Saxo Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
760 Vaněk Petr Peugeot 106 GTI Saxo Cup
776 Vaňková Hana Peugeot 106 GTI Saxo Cup
787 Kowalski Adam Peugeot 106 Rallye Saxo Cup Kowalski motorsport
N 2000
600 Vaňátko Jaroslav ACURA RSX N 2000 TGR Team
602 Cabela Martin Honda N 2000 MRG
605 Abele Gustav Opel Astra N 2000 Bavaria
608 Špitz Jan Acura Rsx N 2000 TGR
609 Neustupa Aleš Alfa Romeo GT N 2000 Ennoble racing team
612 Janda Martin Renaul Clio Sport N 2000
613 Ježek ml. Milan Honda N 2000
614 Kováč Jan Renault Clio Sport N 2000
666 Králík Adam Seat Leon FR N 2000 Rabbit Czech Racing
E 1400
0 Soumar Vojtěch Škoda Favorit E 1400 AMD Racing
400 Omelka Tomáš Volkswagen Polo E 1400 Omelka Racing
402 Horáková Zuzana Škoda Favorit E 1400 ASH motorsport
404 Jiras pavel Škoda 120 LS E 1400 Autosport-Řeporyje
405 Beer Hans VW Polo E 1400 Bavaria
407 Gleixner Herbert VW Polo E 1400 Bavaria
414 Hanzal Martin Škoda 130H E 1400
444 Sytař Jakub Suzuki Swift GTi E 1400 Vivacar Yokohama
450 Vávrovec Čeněk VW POLO E 1400
451 Šalom Jan VW Polo E 1400
489 Svoboda Roman Škoda 100 E 1400 Svoboda Motorsport
E 1600
300 Černý Miroslav Skoda 130L E 1600 CM motorsport
301 Reiss Jan Škoda 130 RS E 1600 Reissingteam
302 Tichý Dominik PUMA E 1600 TITA racing
303 Tichý Zdeněk PUMA E 1600 TITA racing
304 Astl Jakub Honda CRX II E 1600 Honda Racing Team
309 Theil Karl - Heinz Ford Escort E 1600 Bavaria
317 Křístek Jindřich Honda Civic E 1600 Protlum Suspensions
324 Hnátek Mojmír Fabia E 1600
333 Kvasnička Vladimír Citroen Saxo VTS E 1600 FALCO Motorsport
379 Hanžl Robert Citroën C2 E 1600 cartom.cz
383 Šimek Jakub Škoda 120l E 1600 SMK Racing
E 2000
100 Černý David Škoda Pick-up E 2000 GOODAL
101 Slováček Michal Honda Civic Type R E 2000 Svijany Racing
102 Tvaroh Petr Honda Civic FD2 E 2000 TGR Team
104 Šmied Jindra Renault Clio R3 E 2000 Paliva Sedlčany
105 Pribula Mojmír Renault Clio E 2000
106 Kolčava Radek vw golf mk4 tdi E 2000 AUTO-KORA motorsport
110 Široký Antonín Peugeot 205 2,0 GTI E 2000 ŠO©K Motorsport
111 Říha Josef Škoda Fábia 1 E 2000 Lukamotorsport
113 Januška Petr Škoda Pick-up E 2000 GOODAL
114 Perný Michal Renault Clio Sport E 2000 Vivacar Yokohama
133 Sládek Petr Honda civic iVT E 2000 R3S Performance
156 Mařík Karel VW Golf I GTI E 2000 Speed Company
195 Loubal Lubomir VW Golf IV Tdi E 2000
199 Firtl jr. Stanislav Škoda Octavia TDi E 2000 Vivacar Yokohama
E 2WD
50 Klotz Josef Audi A4 E 2WD Kotelna Racing™
51 Doležal Viktor Bmw1 E 2WD
52 Nešpor Radek Porsche 997 E 2WD Nera Hořovice
55 Topol Michal Bmw 1 E 2WD
57 Hlavička Honza Octavia E 2WD
59 Kaše Ondra BMW 340si E 2WD Kasak racing
65 Jacko Jakub Škoda Felicia E 2WD Jacob Racing Slovakia
69 Suchomel Lukáš lotus elise E 2WD spine cz
EN+2000
1 Košek Tomáš Mitsubishi EVO VI EN+2000 Traktorka
2 Kučera Tomáš mitsubishi lancer evo IX EN+2000 Svijany Racing
3 Beneš Oskar Ford Fiesta EN+2000
4 syrovy zdenek Mitsubishi lancer evo 7 EN+2000
7 Černý Ctibor Mitsubishi lancer EVO9 EN+2000 #BOWA
8 Wainer Pavel Mitsubishi lancer EVO9 EN+2000 #BOWA
10 Vojáček Lukáš Subaru Impreza STI EN+2000
15 Slabší František Škoda Fabia RX EN+2000 AMK Blata Racing Team
30 Kubíček Lukáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII EN+2000 Svijany Racing
31 Lev Martin Subaru Sti EN+2000 Autoservis Lev
32 Homola Matyáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX EN+2000 Autoservis Lev
34 Růžička Tomáš Mitsubishi Lancer EN+2000 RML
44 Souček Jan Subaru Impreza WRX-S EN+2000 JSracingTEAM
45 Keller Lukáš Evo 9 EN+2000 LKMotorsport
H 1150
200 Čermák Josef Š 1000 MB H 1150 Pegas autosport
201 Jordán Robert Škoda 120 S H 1150 Autosport Pegas
202 Homola Martin VW Polo Coupe H 1150
205 Vaňata Tomáš Austin Mini H 1150 SPEEDY MOTORSPORT
208 Čermák jun Josef Autobianchi A112 Abarth H 1150 PCDracing Zbraslav
H 1300
220 Krameš Luboš Škoda 1000 MB H 1300 Motorsport Pricovy
221 rejlek jaroslav skoda 130l H 1300 REJEK MOTORSPORT
222 Foukal Martin Škoda 110R H 1300 Autosport Pegas
223 Valkov Libor Lada 1300 MTX H 1300 S3 collection motorsport
226 Petr Roman Škoda 130 LR/H H 1300 MR RACING KLADNO
230 Zollner Christian NSU TT H 1300 Bavaria
231 Rötzer Hendrich NSU TT H 1300 Bavaria
233 Rötzer Richard NSU TT H 1300 Bavaria
234 Kunz Helmut NSU TT H 1300 Bavaria
235 Kalousek Jindřich Škoda 130RS H 1300 Kali motorsport
H 1600
240 Srnský jr. Josef Škoda 130 LR/H H 1600 Svijany Racing
241 nytl pavel Lada 1600 MTX H 1600 S3 collection motorsport
245 Maier Pavel Ford Escort H 1600 Alpine club Prague
246 Dymák Jaroslav Fiesta XR2 H 1600 Dymas
247 Masák Michael Ford Fiesta 1,6 xr2 H 1600 Dymas
252 Bendl Eduard škoda 100 H 1600 škoda eda
253 Penc František Škoda 130LR H 1600 Autosport Pegas
H 2000
260 Patera Ed VW Scirocco H 2000 Edda Cup Team
261 Král Ivo VW Golf GTi H 2000 Svijany racing
262 Kalika Marek Peugeot 205 Gti H 2000 Patera Citroen
264 Janota Miroslav Opel Kadett H 2000 MK Garage
265 Šejda Václav st. Renault R5 GT H 2000 Pajdasport
267 Šteiner Ladislav BMW E 318 H 2000
270 Stočes Josef Alfa Romeo GTam H 2000 KTG
279 Havlas Lukáš Opel kadett H 2000
H+2000
280 FIGL st. Jiří Audi Sport Quattro S1 E2 H+2000 Speedy motorsport
281 Píša Tomáš Opel Ascona 400 H+2000 Tomas Motorsport
288 Urbánek Stanislav BMW E 30 M H+2000 Urbánci
292 Kacálek Robert BMW M635CSi H+2000 MR Racing Kladno
H2
900 Flosman Petr Škoda Favorit H2 Edda Cup Team
901 Valenta Jan Mercedes 190 AMG H2 JV Motorsport
902 Roll Vaclav Opel Kadett H2 Rakar
904 Horák Milan Mercedes 190 E 2,3 16 H2 Edda Cup Team
905 Beran Petr Sierra Cosworth H2 Cosworth
910 Holeček Petr Škoda Favorit H2 Autosport Pegas
916 Jelínek Jiří škoda favorit H2
922 Jonáš Ivo Opel Kadet H2 turtles
939 Hůlek Michal VW golf H2 LS - groupe
F
950 Pujman Tomáš MiniR1000 F ASC Pluto
800 Gangur Jakub Opel Astra G F KG Motorsport
999 Šenold Jan Škoda Fabia TDI 4x4 F
Webmaster Edda Patera. Designed & Powered by Jan Frank © 2007