Tratě - registrovaní jezdci
Seznam jezdců v ročníku 2024 registrovaných do závodu :
# Jezdec Vozidlo Třída Tým
N-1400
800 Kypta Radek VW Lupo N-1400 R27 - KYPTA RACING
801 Pokorný Josef VW polo N-1400 Bobkolety badgermotorsport
802 Zach Martin Opel Corsa B N-1400 V.M.Z. Racing
803 Gangur Jakub Suzuki Swift GTi N-1400 KG Motorsport
804 Hájek Milan Suzuki swift N-1400 Savea (Traktorka)
807 Žežulka Petr Suzuki Swift GTi N-1400 K 38 racing
808 Rosička1 Ladislav Suzuki Swift Gti N-1400 Svět Motoru racing team
811 Štefaník Ludvík Ford Ka N-1400 Stefanik Motorsport
818 Pilka Radek ŠKODA Fabia 1.4 16V N-1400 NOSTALGIA Racing Team Plzeň
820 Kotas Jaroslav VW Polo N-1400 RFK Kozojedy
857 Říčka Rudolf Škoda Felicia N-1400 R Team
888 Páník Martin Austin Mini N-1400
899 Anders Zdeněk Peugeot 206 N-1400
N-1600
700 Srp Jan Citroën Saxo VTS N-1600 Carbon Planet
703 Kalina František Citroen saxo N-1600 Traktorka
705 Kopelent Ladislav Peugeot 106 N-1600 ASK Plzeň
708 Gregor Roland Citroen C2 N-1600 Bavaria
710 Paulus Jaroslav Honda Civic N-1600 Godzila racing
718 Hák Tomáš Peugeot 106 N-1600 AUTOVRBATA
724 Ringshausen Jan Citroen C2 N-1600
749 Pinkas Radek Renault Twingo II RS N-1600
Saxo Cup
750 Vaněk Petr Peugeot 106 GTI Saxo Cup H&P Racing Team
751 Vaňková Hana Peugeot 106 GTI Saxo Cup H&P Racing Team
752 Černý Jiří Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
753 Kumpošt Petr Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
754 Stacho Libor Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
755 Kalika David Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
756 Kalika Petr Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
757 Flosman Jakub Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
758 Štorkán Martin Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
759 Červenka Petr Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
760 Srp Vlastimil Citroën C2 VTS Saxo Cup Carbon planet
761 Adášek Petr Citroën C2 VTS Saxo Cup Carbon Planet
784 Vostárek Pavel Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
797 Zachata Matěj Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup
N-2000
600 Vaňátko Jaroslav ACURA RSX N-2000 TGR Team
601 Fabián Jan Volkswagen Golf 1,9 TDI N-2000 FiFa's motorsport
602 Špitz Jan Acura Rsx-s N-2000 Gepard 1984
610 Huťka Filip Volkswagen Golf tdi N-2000 FíFas motorsport
613 Ježek ml. Milan Honda Civic N-2000
614 Hlaváč Václav Audi A3 N-2000
619 Ježek Milan Honda Civic N-2000
651 Honzík Petr Bmw e36 N-2000 Hp motosport
656 Heřman Filip Peugeot 206 N-2000
690 Čech Martin Ford Fiesta N-2000 Čech Garage
694 Šebesta Josef ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA QV N-2000
696 Heřman Václav Peugeot 206 N-2000
E-1400
401 Horáková Zuzka Škoda Favorit E-1400
402 Svoboda Roman Škoda 100 E-1400 Svoboda Motorsport
400 Novák Tomáš Škoda Pick-up Kawasaki E-1400 Goodal
410 Oršula Pavel Škoda 130L E-1400
444 Andruchovič Milan Škoda 1000mb E-1400 AM Motorsport
458 Žid Vladimír Skoda felicia kitcar E-1400 PROGAT Racing Team
459 Šrajer Jan Škoda Felicia E-1400
E-1600
300 Astl Jakub Honda CR-X SiR E-1600 Honda Racing Team
301 Srnský jr. Josef Škoda 130 LR/H E-1600 Svijany Racing
302 Šafra Jan Škoda Felicia E-1600
303 Tichý Dominik PUMA E-1600 TITA racing
308 Maderak Martin Skoda 130L E-1600 CM motorsport
313 Tichý Zdeněk PUMA E-1600 TITA racing
317 Křístek Jindřich Honda Civic E-1600 Protlum Suspensions
E-2000
100 Černý David Škoda pickup E-2000 GOODAL
101 Tvaroh Petr HONDA CIVIC FD2 E-2000 TGR Team
102 Januška Petr Škoda Pick-up E-2000 GOODAL
103 Šmied Jindra Renault Clio R3 E-2000 Paliva Sedlčany
107 Zelenka Martin Ford Fiesta E-2000 Zeka Motorsport
808 Rosička Ladislav Toyota GT86 CS R3 E-2000 Scuderia Rosi
186 Budil Stanislav Toyota GT86 CS R3 E-2000 Standa Budil
195 Králík Adam Seat Leon TDi E-2000 Rabbit Czech Racing
E-2WD
50 Černý Miroslav Porsche 911 GT2 E-2WD Porsche Clasic Club Liberec
55 Topol Michal BMW 1 E-2WD
57 Nešpor David Porsche 997 GT3 E-2WD NERA Hořovice
58 Slováček Michal Toyota MR2 E-2WD Svijany Racing
62 Ulmann Silvestr Nissan 350z E-2WD USmotorsport
69 Roll Michal Porsche GT3 E-2WD RMLRACING
77 Jakl Tomas Mercedes SLK 230 E-2WD
80 Baxa Josef Seat Leon Cupra E-2WD
81 Kotera Ales Porsche Cayman GT4 E-2WD Bejda Racing
82 Bejda Pavel Porsche Cayman GT4 E-2WD GT2 Motorsport
87 Srbecký Michal Škoda Octavia RS E-2WD TMS Motorsport
88 Václavovský Petr Porsche 997 E-2WD Rocco Racing
254 Frauenterka V. Škoda Octavia E-2WD
92 Vojáček Lukáš Škoda Octavia E-2WD Ennoble Racing Team
98 Pavlík Vlastimil Ferrari 430 E-2WD
EN+2000
1 Kučera Tomáš Mitsubishi Evo Lancer IX EN+2000 Svijany Racing
2 Lev Martin Subaru Sti EN+2000 Autoservis Lev
5 Suchomel Lukáš Lotus EN+2000 Spine cz
8 Drexler Jakub Subaru Impreza EN+2000
9 Hudec Jan Subaru WRX sti EN+2000 Ksifracing
11 Barica Jan Subaru Impreza sti EN+2000 Rezmont racing
13 Homola Matyáš Toyota GR86 EN+2000 Wet Dream Racing
15 Málková Aneta Toyota Yaris GR EN+2000
18 Roll Jitka Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6 EN+2000 RMLRACING
19 Srbecký Tomáš BMW M550i EN+2000 Stomyš Racing
20 Pilský Michal Mazda 6 MPS EN+2000
39 Němeček Jakub Subaru Impreza EN+2000 Ksift Racing
48 Šindelář Petr AMG GTS EN+2000
49 Tomášek Petr Subaru Enterprise EN+2000 Golemův TEAM
H-1150
200 Čermák Josef Š 1000MB H-1150 Pegas autosport
209 Kobl Václav Škoda 110L Rallye H-1150
210 Hrubý jr. Tomáš Škoda 1000MB H-1150
211 Hrubý Tomáš Škoda 1000MB H-1150
H-1300
220 Rejlek Jaroslav ŠKODA 130M H-1300 REJLEK MOTOSPORT
222 Kalousek Jindřich Škoda 130RS H-1300 Kalousek motorsport
224 Svoboda Jiří Škoda 130 RS H-1300
225 Bořík Martin Škoda 130 RS H-1300
226 Homola Martin VW POLO COUPE H-1300 Autoservis Lev
227 Foukal Martin Škoda 110 R H-1300 Pegas Autosport
228 Kolář Petr Škoda 110 L H-1300 Pegas Autosport
229 Krameš Luboš SKODA 1000 MB H-1300 MOTORSPORT PRICOVY
232 Jordán Robert Škoda 130LR H-1300 Pegas Autosport
235 Kalousek Jindřich jr. Škoda 130rs H-1300 Kalousek motorsport
H-1600
240 Vrbata Petr Škoda 120 L/A H-1600 AUTOVRBATA
245 Maier Pavel Ford Escort H-1600
250 Polcr Petr Škoda Rapid 130 H-1600 KTZ historik
256 Valkov Libor Lada 1600 MTX H-1600 S3 Collection Motorsport
257 Jeřábek David Škoda 130RS H-1600 Engine racing
259 Brzoň Jaroslav Lotus Elan H-1600 auctomobile
H-2000
260 Patera Ed VW Scirocco H-2000 Edda Cup Team
261 Kalika Marek Peugeot 205GTi H-2000 Patera Citroen
262 Abele Gustav Opel Kadett GTE H-2000 Bavaria
269 Slezák Martin Bmw 2002Ti H-2000 KVM.profi
249 Habala Stanislav Alfa Romeo GTAm H-2000 KTG Praha
279 Stočes Josef Alfa Romeo GT Junior H-2000 KTG Praha
H+2000
282 Píša Tomáš Ascona 400r H+2000 Tomáš motorsport
285 Jevický jr. Jiří Mercedes Benz E190 H+2000 PAJDASPORT
288 Urbánek Stanislav BMW E 30 2,7 M H+2000 Urbánci
290 Štangl Michal Jaguar XJR 3.6 H+2000 XJMRacing
291 Rejka Jaroslav Jaguar XJS H+2000 JR12
294 Sklenář Petr Audi Coupe Quattro H+2000 Sklenář Auto
299 Hajdušek Stanislav Tatra 603 H+2000 Velké Popovice
H2
900 Flosman Petr Škoda Favorit H2 Edda Cup Team
901 Beran Petr Sierra Cosworth H2 Cosworth
902 Valenta Jan Mercedes 190 AMG H2 JV Motorsport
903 Horák Milan BMW 325 H2 Edda cup team
906 Roll Vaclav Mittsubischi H2 Rakar
909 Beran David ford sierra H2
949 Kotálová Jana Lancia Delta Integrale H2 LB Competition
F
951 Kašparová Martina citroen saxo F Myšáci 77
952 Kašpar Michal citroen saxo F Myšáci 77
955 Meusel Rico Škoda 130RS F Sachsen
973 Jeřábek Martin Skoda RSJ 300 F Skoda Jeřábek
974 Žemla Václav Fiat 500 PROTO F VŽI Global
976 Dvořák Karel Citroen c2 vts F Auto Kříž racing
E2
611 Šimek Jakub Radical E2 Šimek Racing
201 Čermák jun. Josef Osella PA20S E2 PCD racing Zbraslav
Webmaster Edda Patera. Designed & Powered by Jan Frank © 2007