Výsledky
Pořadí ve třídách pro závod Bečov n. T. / 2022
Datum konání závodu : 17.09.2022
Poz |
# |
Jezdec |
Vozidlo |
Třída |
Tým |
1. jízda |
2. jízda |
Čas |
Body |
N-1400 |
1. |
800 |
GANGUR Jakub |
Suzuki Wift GTi |
N-1400 |
KG Motorsport |
02:43,80 |
02:40,25 |
05:24,05 |
20 |
2. |
803 |
ROSIČKA Ladislav |
Vw Lupo |
N-1400 |
Scuderia Strasnice |
02:49,06 |
02:47,36 |
05:36,42 |
15 |
3. |
15 |
ŠLÉGR Jaroslav |
Suzuki Swift |
N-1400 |
Legr Racing Team |
02:49,79 |
02:47,49 |
05:37,28 |
12 |
N-1600 |
1. |
700 |
ZELENKA Martin |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
N-1600 |
Zeka Motorsport |
02:27,53 |
02:26,61 |
04:54,14 |
20 |
2. |
703 |
SRP Jan |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
N-1600 |
|
02:35,75 |
02:29,80 |
05:05,55 |
15 |
3. |
720 |
KALINA František |
Honda crx |
N-1600 |
Traktorka |
02:37,28 |
02:34,92 |
05:12,20 |
12 |
4. |
707 |
HORÁČEK Jindřich jun. |
Peugeot 106 |
N-1600 |
|
02:40,23 |
02:36,26 |
05:16,49 |
10 |
5. |
717 |
NOVÁK Tomáš jr. |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N-1600 |
Goodal |
02:40,96 |
02:38,10 |
05:19,06 |
8 |
6. |
701 |
DVOŘÁK Karel |
Citroen c2 vts+ |
N-1600 |
Auto Kříž racing |
02:42,71 |
02:37,30 |
05:20,01 |
6 |
7. |
714 |
KALISTA Jan |
VW Polo GTI |
N-1600 |
PoloGarage |
03:05,92 |
02:36,91 |
05:42,83 |
4 |
8. |
704 |
HORÁČEK Jindřich |
Peugeot 106 |
N-1600 |
|
03:02,58 |
02:56,84 |
05:59,42 |
3 |
Saxo Cup |
1. |
753 |
VANĚK Petr |
Peugeot 106 GTI |
Saxo Cup |
H&P Racing Team |
02:32,90 |
02:30,35 |
05:03,25 |
20 |
2. |
751 |
KAŠČAK Jiří |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
Saxo Cup |
JKTechnix |
02:32,98 |
02:30,86 |
05:03,84 |
15 |
3. |
754 |
VAŇKOVÁ Hana |
Peugeot 106 GTI |
Saxo Cup |
H&P Racing Team |
02:36,38 |
02:31,18 |
05:07,56 |
12 |
4. |
752 |
VANĚK Jan |
Peugeot 106 rallye |
Saxo Cup |
vktronik.cz |
02:37,29 |
02:33,82 |
05:11,11 |
10 |
5. |
757 |
SCHWARZ Martin |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
Saxo Cup |
Patera Citroen |
02:49,32 |
02:42,57 |
05:31,89 |
8 |
6. |
759 |
HERMANN Jiří |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
Saxo Cup |
Patera Citroen |
02:54,22 |
02:48,22 |
05:42,44 |
6 |
|
750 |
TICHÝ1 Dominik |
Peugeot 106 |
Saxo Cup |
TITAN MACHINERY |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
0 |
N-2000 |
1. |
600 |
ŠPITZ Jan |
Acura Rsx-s |
N-2000 |
Tygr |
02:31,14 |
02:23,28 |
04:54,42 |
20 |
2. |
628 |
NOUZAK Michal |
Skoda Fabia TDi |
N-2000 |
Dolezal motor |
02:30,05 |
02:27,17 |
04:57,22 |
15 |
3. |
602 |
KOVÁČ Jan |
Renault Clio |
N-2000 |
|
02:31,37 |
02:27,93 |
04:59,30 |
12 |
4. |
612 |
JANDA Martin |
Renault Clio Sport |
N-2000 |
Jandys Auto |
02:35,96 |
02:33,31 |
05:09,27 |
10 |
5. |
601 |
VAŇÁTKO Jaroslav |
ACURA RSX |
N-2000 |
TGR Team |
02:39,81 |
02:37,61 |
05:17,42 |
8 |
E-1400 |
1. |
405 |
NOVÁK Tomáš |
Škoda Pick-up Kawasaki |
E-1400 |
Goodal |
02:26,50 |
02:25,06 |
04:51,56 |
20 |
2. |
401 |
HORÁKOVÁ Zuzka |
Škoda Favorit |
E-1400 |
HD RACING TEAM |
02:42,19 |
02:37,79 |
05:19,98 |
15 |
E-1600 |
1. |
301 |
TICHÝ Dominik |
PUMA |
E-1600 |
TITA racing |
02:21,57 |
02:17,98 |
04:39,55 |
20 |
2. |
302 |
TICHÝ Zdeněk |
PUMA |
E-1600 |
TITA racing |
02:25,48 |
02:18,23 |
04:43,71 |
15 |
E-2000 |
1. |
100 |
ČERNÝ David |
Škoda Pick-up kawa |
E-2000 |
GOODAL |
02:14,14 |
02:11,37 |
04:25,51 |
20 |
2. |
103 |
JANUŠKA Petr |
Škoda Pick-up |
E-2000 |
GOODAL |
02:21,40 |
02:18,34 |
04:39,74 |
15 |
3. |
120 |
TVAROH Petr |
HONDA CIVIC FD2 |
E-2000 |
TGR Team |
02:25,21 |
02:21,21 |
04:46,42 |
12 |
4. |
114 |
MÍŠEK Patrik |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
E-2000 |
|
02:35,71 |
02:31,81 |
05:07,52 |
10 |
5. |
117 |
HEURICH Rico |
Seat Ibiza |
E-2000 |
Sachsen |
02:40,72 |
02:32,71 |
05:13,43 |
8 |
E-2WD |
1. |
57 |
HLAVIČKA Jan |
Octavia 3 cup |
E-2WD |
Speedy Motorsport |
02:14,93 |
02:15,63 |
04:30,56 |
20 |
2. |
53 |
LIŠKA Vladimír |
BMW M3 |
E-2WD |
Plzeň |
02:18,78 |
02:14,00 |
04:32,78 |
15 |
3. |
51 |
DOLEŽAL Viktor |
Bmw1 |
E-2WD |
Doležal motor |
02:18,82 |
02:15,25 |
04:34,07 |
12 |
4. |
52 |
KLOTZ Josef |
Audi A4 |
E-2WD |
Kotelna Racing |
02:29,43 |
02:19,18 |
04:48,61 |
10 |
5. |
88 |
ŠENOLD Jan |
Octavia |
E-2WD |
Speedy Motorsport |
02:31,72 |
02:18,02 |
04:49,74 |
8 |
6. |
56 |
WEIG Alexander |
BMW E 30 M3 |
E-2WD |
AC Friedenfels |
02:30,11 |
02:21,32 |
04:51,43 |
6 |
|
59 |
KAŠE Ondra |
BMW e36 340si |
E-2WD |
Kasak Racing |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
0 |
EN+2000 |
1. |
3 |
KUČERA Tomáš |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
EN+2000 |
Svijany Racing |
02:06,06 |
02:05,62 |
04:11,68 |
20 |
2. |
2 |
LEV Martin |
Subaru Sti |
EN+2000 |
Autoservis Lev |
02:07,46 |
02:05,32 |
04:12,78 |
15 |
3. |
12 |
SUCHOMEL Lukáš |
Lotus elise |
EN+2000 |
Spine cz |
02:17,36 |
02:15,81 |
04:33,17 |
12 |
4. |
969 |
PREČAN Michael |
Audi TT |
EN+2000 |
|
02:42,65 |
02:34,20 |
05:16,85 |
10 |
H-1150 |
1. |
207 |
ČERMÁK Josef jr. |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
H-1150 |
PCDracing Zbraslav |
02:37,89 |
02:31,04 |
05:08,93 |
20 |
2. |
201 |
HOMOLA Martin |
VW Polo Coupe |
H-1150 |
Autoservis Lev |
02:47,19 |
02:39,20 |
05:26,39 |
15 |
H-1300 |
1. |
220 |
KRAMEŠ Luboš |
SKODA 1000 MB |
H-1300 |
MOTORSPORT PRICOVY |
02:33,41 |
02:30,65 |
05:04,06 |
20 |
H-1600 |
1. |
240 |
SRNSKÝ Josef jr. |
Škoda 130 LR/H |
H-1600 |
Svijany Racing |
02:19,84 |
02:17,63 |
04:37,47 |
20 |
|
256 |
VALKOV Libor |
Lada 1600 MTX |
H-1600 |
S3 Collection Motorsport |
DNF |
DNS |
DNF |
0 |
H-2000 |
1. |
260 |
PATERA Ed |
VW Scirocco |
H-2000 |
Edda Cup Team |
02:21,08 |
02:36,56 |
04:57,64 |
20 |
2. |
270 |
TZSCHOPPE Hagen |
BMW 320 |
H-2000 |
Sachsen |
02:31,89 |
02:28,36 |
05:00,25 |
15 |
|
262 |
FERKO Zdeněk |
Peugeot 205 GTi |
H-2000 |
Edda Cup Team |
02:48,83 |
DNF |
DNF |
0 |
H+2000 |
1. |
287 |
ČERNÝ Miroslav |
Porsche 911 RS |
H+2000 |
Porsche Classic Club Liberec |
02:17,23 |
02:08,82 |
04:26,05 |
20 |
2. |
280 |
FIGL Jiří |
Audi Sport Quattro S1E2 |
H+2000 |
Speedy-motorsport |
02:16,90 |
02:14,21 |
04:31,11 |
15 |
3. |
281 |
PÍŠA Tomáš |
Opel Ascona 400 |
H+2000 |
Tomas Motorsport |
02:31,64 |
02:24,69 |
04:56,33 |
12 |
4. |
288 |
URBÁNEK Stanislav |
BMW E30 2,7 M |
H+2000 |
Urbánci |
02:33,44 |
02:29,70 |
05:03,14 |
10 |
H2 |
1. |
901 |
FLOSMAN Petr |
Škoda Favorit |
H2 |
Edda Cup Team |
02:26,05 |
02:32,59 |
04:58,64 |
20 |
2. |
902 |
VALENTA Jan |
Mercedes 190 AMG |
H2 |
JV Motorsport |
02:49,95 |
02:44,81 |
05:34,76 |
15 |
3. |
905 |
HORÁK Milan |
BMW 325 |
H2 |
Edda cup team |
03:18,58 |
03:04,87 |
06:23,45 |
12 |
E2 |
1. |
987 |
ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří |
LEGR S2 |
E2 |
LEGR Racing team |
02:43,11 |
02:33,89 |
05:17,00 |
20 |
F |
1. |
954 |
MEUSEL Rico |
Škoda 130 RS |
F |
Sachsen |
02:32,07 |
02:26,08 |
04:58,15 |
20 |